College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
NWI
24-02.50
Gordon, Zach
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
1
24-00.50
Gordon, Zach
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
(US#22)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.1)(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-08.50
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#39)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(2)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-05.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
23-05.00
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.50
James, Antwan
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
23-03.75
Pryor, Dontae
(2012)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-03.50
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
(US#62)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.4)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
23-03.50
Diggins, Travon
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Payton, Jamaal
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.50
Cross, Calvin
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.50
Eldridge, Steven
(2014)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
Murphysboro Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.50
Coleman, Tevin
(2012)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Stagg Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.00
Hinspeter, Dan
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-11.75
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(-1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.50
Taylor, Thomas
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.00
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
TRAC-9 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.75
Chatmon, Glynn
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
5
22-10.00
Rogers, Ben
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.1)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Martin, Alex
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Northern Illinois Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.00
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
Monroe-Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.00
Ruddy, Jake
(2013)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Suburban Christian Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.50
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.00
Ilenikhena, Ose
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-07.75
Ketelson, Myles
(2012)
(
Flora, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.50
Midani, Kareem
(2012)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.50
Cane, Ethan
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.50
Buchanan, Maurice
(2013)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
Gallion, Desmond
(2012)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
Harry McDaniel Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
Dixon, Alain
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
Starnes, Dion
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
House, Pierre
(2012)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
Murphysboro Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Ivey, Caleb
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
6
22-06.25
Cane, Ethan
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.7)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.75
McCullough, Ashton
(2013)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.75
Garrett, Claude
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
C, Cross
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
North Lawndale College Prep Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Geary, Michael
(2012)
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Winnebago Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.25
Simmons, Matthew
(2012)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Harvey, Julian
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Lee, Londell
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
South Suburban Red Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.75
Rogers, Ben
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-04.50
Baumgarten, Alex
(2012)
(
Stewardson-Strasburg, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.6)
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Wright, Bradley
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Champaign Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Dunn, Aaron
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.75
Rogers, Shijuan
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.25
Samuels, Delano
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
7
22-03.00
Diggins, Travon
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.9)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Segrest, Jacob
(2013)
(
Southwestern, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Franklin, Taemon
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Lamothe, LaKeith
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Brown, Cywettnie
(2012)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Holmes, Kerry
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
8
22-02.00
Chatmon, Glynn
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.7)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Goad, Scott
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Hub Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Young, Tyler
(2013)
(
North Macoupin, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Lake Park Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Jefferson, Corey
(2013)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Webb, Dejuan
(2012)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Shaabneh, Malek
(2012)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
9
22-01.50
Underwood, Jaren
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.7)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Hilliard, Malcolm
(2012)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Allen, Spencer
(2012)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.25
Underwood, Jaren
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Galion, Desmond
(
H L Richards, IL
)
District 218 Co-Ed Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-00.50
Jefferson, Corey
(2013)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.7)(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Briggs, Donta
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Jackson, Kory
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Heupel, Noah
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Pascale, Dominic
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
11
22-00.25
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.2)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Booker, Lemonte
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Worley, John
(2013)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Barnes, Emery
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.75
Williams, Kendall
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Forest Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.75
Irizarry, Aris
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
12
21-11.50
Samuels, Delano
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.4)(#6)
B-LJ
12
21-11.50
Hinspeter, Dan
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(2)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.50
McGhee, Parrish
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Kane County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.50
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
14
21-11.25
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.6)(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Andresen, Deonte
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Walker, Jeff
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
15
21-10.75
Payton, Jamaal
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.5)(#11)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.75
Manual, Zachary
(2013)
(
Nazareth Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Lisle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
16
21-10.50
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(2)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.50
Meier, Alex
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.50
Davis, Mikail
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.50
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.00
Shields, Terrell
(
Peoria, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.00
Tate, Justin
(2013)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
IL 2A Marshall Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.00
Shanklin, Tay
(2013)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 1A Winnebago Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
17
21-09.75
Leach, Cody
(2012)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.5)(#7)
B-LJ
18
21-09.50
Cross, Calvin
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.3)(#11)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.50
Dean, Kerry
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.25
Osisanya, Femi
(2012)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
19
21-09.00
Wenskunas, Austin
(2014)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(2)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Gosong, Jonny
(2012)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
White, Evan
(2014)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.75
Morris, Kyle
(2012)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.50
Valentine, Devin
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.25
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
20
21-08.00
Segrest, Jacob
(2013)
(
Southwestern, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.9)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.00
Herwaldt, Anthony
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.00
Mikan, Doug
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.00
Hartz, Cornell
(2013)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
21
21-07.75
Martin, Alex
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1)(#13)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.50
Holley, Marvin
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.00
Wright, Dantrel
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.00
Ayemoba, A.J.
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.00
Williams, Josh
(2012)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
IL 2A Marshall Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.75
Shields, James
(2012)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL - North Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
22
21-06.50
James, Antwan
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.4)(#14)
B-LJ
22
21-06.50
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
White, Jaron
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Springfield Boys City Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
West Central Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
Abdulahi, Oumaru
(2013)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
24
21-06.25
Brown, Cywettnie
(2012)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.4)(#15)
B-LJ
24
21-06.25
Taylor, Thomas
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(2)(#15)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.00
Lee, Darmond
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
South Suburban Blue Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
21-06.00
Cornett, Josh
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(3.7)
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.75
Thomas, Eric
(2012)
(
Momence, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
26
21-05.50
Simmons, Matthew
(2012)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.7)(#17)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.50
Boone, Damon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.25
Katz, Danny
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Overton, Damon
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
rogers,
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
North Lawndale College Prep Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Schulte, Andrew
(2012)
(
Breese Central, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Arteaga, Alex
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Roy, Tj
(2012)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Moweaqua Central A&M Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
27
21-04.75
House, Pierre
(2012)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.6)(#7)
B-LJ
27
21-04.75
Franklin, Taemon
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.7)(#19)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.75
Ross, Jarrell
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
29
21-04.50
Lamothe, LaKeith
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(2)(#21)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.50
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.50
Hodges, Oshay
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Metea Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.50
Barnas, Tyler
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
FERRIS CO-ED INVITATIONAL(IL)
, 2012-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.50
Williams, Laron
(2018)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.25
Williams, Malik
(2012)
(
Judah Christian, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.25
Dobersztyn, Nate
(2013)
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.25
Loess, Grant
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
30
21-04.00
Shaabneh, Malek
(2012)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.6)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.00
Wenkunas, Austin
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.00
Mosher, Isaiah
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.75
Lopez, Omar
(2012)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.75
McManis, Davion
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Mid Illini Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Davis, Antoine
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
BellevilleW/O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-15
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Owens, D.J.
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
BellevilleW/O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-15
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Sykes, Brandon
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Smith, Stacey
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Streamwood Sabre Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Pfister, Conner
(2012)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Brown, Keyshawn
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.25
Castro, Justin
(2014)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wheeling Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-03
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Tribley, Matt
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Baker, Trinity
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Lawrence, Shaquil
(
Seton Academy, IL
)
IL 1A Chicago University Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Durojaiye, Habeeb
(2012)
(
DePaul College Prep, IL
)
IL 2A Marshall Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Thompson, Mason
(2013)
(
Rock Falls Township, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Glenn, Shizzel
(2012)
(
Momence, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.75
Hughes, Marshawn
(2012)
(
Rich South, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.75
Everson, Aaron
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Kimble, Mitch
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Edwards, Jowonis
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference (IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#11)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Nowotnik, Charles
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Voltarel, Jake
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Bednarski, Chris
(2013)
(
Wauconda Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
31
21-02.25
Wyatt, Peyton
(
Newton, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(0.9)(#12)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.25
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.25
Powell, Bryce
(2012)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Rankings-Shields, Terrall
(2012)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Dunlap Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Rucker, Cordre
(2012)
(
Freeport, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
32
21-01.75
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.9)(#9)
B-LJ
33
21-01.50
Kimble, Mitch
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0)(#10)
B-LJ
33
21-01.50
Buchanan, Maurice
(2013)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.3)(#22)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.50
Brown, Brent
(2013)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.50
Kim, Kihwan
(2014)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.50
Toye, Joseph
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.50
Adams, Kacey
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.35
Martin, Kevin
(
Shepard, IL
)
South Suburban Red Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.25
Bollman, Zach
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 1A West Frankfort Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.25
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.25
Kidwell, Austin
(2014)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Thomas, Vidal
(2012)
(
Kelly, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Walker, Devonte
(2012)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
District 218 Co-Ed Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
King, Jazeel
(2014)
(
Riverton, IL
)
Sangamo Conference meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Ferguson, Ian
(2012)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Rankin-Shields, Terrell
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Taylor, Victor
(2013)
(
King, IL
)
IL 2A Robeson Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
35
21-00.75
Valentine, Devin
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.8)(#11)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Arce, Matt
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
36
21-00.25
Ruddy, Jake
(2013)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.5)(#23)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.25
Johnson, Devante
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
WIND
20-01.75
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(5)
(#4)
G-LJ
WIND
19-11.00
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(4.6)
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
19-06.00
Kirksy, MaShayla
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-04.75
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(2.1)
(#9)
G-LJ
1
19-04.50
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#24)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(2)(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-03.00
Kirksy, MaShayla
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
(US#30)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ
3
19-02.50
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
(US#34)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
19-00.00
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-11.25
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#48)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
5
18-09.75
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#55)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0.5)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.50
Brown, Jasmine
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.25
Renk, Ellen
(2012)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-04.50
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
w(2.6)
(#4)
G-LJ
WIND
18-04.25
Collins, Micayla
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-LJ
6
18-02.50
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(2)(#6)
G-LJ
7
18-02.00
Williams, Rashidah
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Smith, Ebony
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Edwards, Lilia
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
8
18-00.50
Crites, Krysten
(2013)
(
Marion, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.75
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Central AAU District Qualifier(IL)
, 2012-06-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Gray, Trineisha
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Okoro, Uzo
(2012)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Bell, Kayla
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC Blue Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-10.75
Price, Kyla
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
w(3)
(#9)
G-LJ
9
17-10.50
Stelivan, Shawnise Sr Springfield
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(2)(#3)
G-LJ
10
17-10.25
Brown, Jasmine
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Duson, Chaz
(2012)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Johnson, Tess
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
11
17-10.00
Duncan, Lexy
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(0.1)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Clifton, Carli
(2013)
(
Fisher, IL
)
Arthur Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
12
17-09.75
Gray, Trineisha
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.7)(#4)
G-LJ
12
17-09.75
Price, Kyla
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
14
17-09.50
Stelivan, Shawnise
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#4)
G-LJ
14
17-09.50
Okoro, Uzo
(2012)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Hoffert, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Three Rivers Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.25
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
16
17-09.00
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Tran, Allison
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
17
17-08.50
Portis, Brion
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.8)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Jachino, Jill
(2012)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
greenwood, paige
(2012)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Glenbard East Ram Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.75
Mccaskill, Alesha
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Klotz, Danielle
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Johnson, Jasmine
(
Bremen, IL
)
Andrew Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-06.75
Brown, Alicia
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-06.75
Tran, Allison
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.6)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Stelivan, Shawnise
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
20
17-06.50
Bone, Peyton
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
21
17-05.50
Smith, Ebony
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.3)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Edeko, Isimeme
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
22
17-05.00
Edeko, Isimeme
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.4)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Mccammon, Taylor
(2014)
(
McNamara, IL
)
Seneca Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Yahiro, Anne
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Gus Scott Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Hopson, Abrea
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Briza, Kailie
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-04.75
Kruse, Brianna
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(3.2)
(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-04.50
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.8)(#7)
G-LJ
23
17-04.50
Thompson, Samone' Sr Champaign (C
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(0.8)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Bullock, Jenny
(2013)
(
Windsor, IL
)
Arthur Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Krawczykowski, Col
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
25
17-04.25
Collins, Micayla
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0)(#25)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.25
Langys, Bri
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Goodale, Sarah
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
26
17-03.75
Goodale, Sarah
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Freeman, Tyshai
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Edgeston, Sheontay
(2014)
(
Guilford, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Ballard, Rachel
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Mosbach, Liz
(2012)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Gibbs, Ariel
(2013)
(
Momence, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Jones, N'Kia
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Johnson, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Bone, Peyton
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Smith, Paris
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Graham, Arionna
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
27
17-02.25
Johnson, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.8)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Greenlee, Chardae
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Miller, Chelsea
(2013)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Cites, Krysten
(
Marion, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-30
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Smallwood, Phoenix
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
39th NCIC Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Bartley, Kennedy
(2013)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
New Trier Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Nwokenkwo, Shayna
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
West, Edquinette
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
North Lawndale College Prep Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Alston, A
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Andrew Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Jump, Meg
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Carmichael, Carolina
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Pettis, Maria
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Phillips, Alyssa
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Virgilio, Allie
(2012)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Prairie Ridge Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Basile, Nicole
(2013)
(
Rosary, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Dannug, Carla
(2013)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.50
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.25
Hill, Erica
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
28
16-10.75
Hodges, Annie
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.5)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.75
Hodges, Annette
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.75
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC Gold Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
29
16-10.50
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.3)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.50
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Mustang Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.25
Wedra, Kaylyn
(2014)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
Plano Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-29
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.25
Rogutich, Allison
(2012)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Kwaza, Lake
(2012)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Furio, Faith
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Graham, Aariona
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Cavallaro, Nicole
(2013)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.75
Hobson, Abrea
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Belleville City Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.75
Jones, Tamara
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
30
16-09.50
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.2)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.25
Huddleston, Meih
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
31
16-09.00
Taylor, Angela
(2012)
(
Fenger Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.4)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Karim, Annika
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Barrientos, Emmelyn
(2012)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Stanley, K
(
South Piatt, IL
)
Arthur Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Lealaimatafao, Abby
(2014)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
St. Clair Girls County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Ferguson, Kaeley
(2012)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
32
16-08.75
Krawczykowski, Col
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.75
Block, Jennie
(2014)
(
Flora, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
McNamara, Kelly
(2015)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Steward, India
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Lowery, Shatavia
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Croy, Courtney
(2014)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#11)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Junt, Kyisha
(
McNamara, IL
)
Seneca Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Wooldridge, Kara
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Macomb Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-19
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Byrd, Dee
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Track & Field Invitational (IL, IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.75
Lendy, Emma
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
O'Connor, Kelly
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Milroy, Stephanie
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Rubenacker, Dana
(2015)
(
Hamilton County, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.25
Hankins, Miranda
(2012)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.25
Fairley, Elexis
(2013)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
33
16-07.00
Ellis, Lexi
(2012)
(
Morton, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.9)(#6)
G-LJ
33
16-07.00
Rosignol, Alex
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Brooks, Olivia
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
hartmann, jessica
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.75
Coklow, Camille
(2012)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Thomas, Brooke
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Santos, Autumn
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
35
16-06.25
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Jefford, Taylor
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Rucker, Mckenzie
(2015)
(
Chester, IL
)
Monroe-Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Ellis, Lexi
(2012)
(
Morton, IL
)
Mid Illini Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Demerritt, Gabby
(2014)
(
Wheaton Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Williams, Natalie
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.75
Braun, Mccall
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.75
Harris, Mariah
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lady Warrior Invitational(MO)
, 2012-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.50
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Dale Janssen Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.50
Brown, Alicia
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.50
Francis, Krystal
(2012)
(
Stockton, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.25
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
36
16-05.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(2)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Benson, Carlie
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Dale Janssen Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Diggins, Sharron
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.75
Farley, Erin
(2014)
(
Rockford Christian Life, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.75
Calvert, Haley
(2012)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Riley, Sierra
(2015)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
Dale Janssen Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Athas, Anastasia
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.00
Ensminger, Alexis
(2013)
(
West Central, IL
)
Lee Calhoun Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.00
Brandlin, Skyler
(2012)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.00
Jonen, Lauren
(2012)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
Davis, J
(
Arthur, IL
)
Arthur Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
Dayson, Camila
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Piatt-Macon County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
White, Latarrya
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
Jones, Ashia
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
Lawson, Ally
(2013)
(
Clinton, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
37
16-03.25
Langys, Bri
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.7)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.25
Jones, Jeaneva
(2012)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
CPS Invite #1(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.25
Zifkin, Elena
(2012)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Girls City Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Raucci, Kaylee
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Petry, Grace
(2012)
(
Rosary, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Simpson, Rachel
(2013)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Winterland, Taylor
(2012)
(
Lexington, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.75
Harper, Mia
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
38
16-02.50
Johnson, Tess
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.50
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.50
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Carlson-Anderson Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.50
Lee, Crystal
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.50
Sievers, Rosario
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.25
Smith, Alexis
(2014)
(
Plano, IL
)
Plano Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-29
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.25
Hampl, Charlotte'
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
Lady Triad Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.25
Wilce, Kiahra
(2015)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.00
Alexander, Kelly
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-11
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.00
Taylor, Angela
(2012)
(
Fenger Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.00
Nelson, Amanda
(2014)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.75
Ewing, Kayla
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC Gold Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.75
McCoy, Ashley
(2012)
(
Amboy, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.50
Broadway, Julie
(2014)
(
Farmington, IL
)
Fulton County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.50
Stamm, Brittany
(2013)
(
Morton, IL
)
Mid Illini Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.25
Wren, Alisha
(2012)
(
Julian, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group C(IL)
, 2012-03-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.25
Kelly, Roxanne
(2013)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.00
Clements, Kiah
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ