How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National TJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-TJ151-11.00Ward, Ja'Mari (2016) (Cahokia, IL) Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ251-02.75Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI51-02.25Wallace, Armani (2015) (Colonial, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-11.75Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ350-10.00Van Assen, Miguel (2016) (Unattached, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(-2.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-09.00Roach, Kerwin (2015) (North Shore, TX) TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-09.00Miller, Christian (2016) (Northside, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#1)
B-TJ450-08.00Roach, Kerwin (2015) (North Shore, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ550-05.25Hartsfield, Myles (2015) (Sayreville, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ550-05.25Strozier, Lasheon (2015) (Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-03.25Bredwood, Darius (Kell, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.3)(#2)
B-TJ NWI50-02.50Bethea, Eric (2015) (Piscataway, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ750-02.00Peister, Jacob (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-TJ849-09.75Brooks, Seth (2016) (Kingsburg, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23w(0.2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-09.25Seward, Da'Juan (2015) (Brunswick, VA) VA 2A East Region(VA), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ949-08.50Ledell, Dj (2017) (River Bluff, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ1049-08.25Mbye, Adama (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1)(#1)
B-TJ1149-07.75Belardo, Jared (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(-3.8)(#3)
B-TJ1249-07.50Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ WIND49-07.25Grey, Rayon (2016) (Beacon, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.2)(#4)
B-TJ1349-06.00Wallace, Armani (2015) (Colonial, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ1449-05.00Fletcher, Marcellus (2015) (William Byrd, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.9)(#5)
B-TJ NWI49-04.00Penn, Tyson (2016) (Bellevue, WA) WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1549-04.00Lovelace, Jared (2015) (Archbishop Molloy, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(-0.8)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-03.25Mbye, Adama (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-03.00Smith, Ron (2015) (St. Mary's College, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(2.1)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-02.50Bush, Datavian (2015) (Seagoville, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.9)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-02.50Davis, Cirr (2017) (Grandview, MO) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-02.00James, Tristan (2015) (West Salem, OR) Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-02.00Shaw, Darryl (2015) (Jack Britt, NC) Tiger Relays(NC), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-01.75Xandrine-Anderson, Drew (2015) (Stuart Hall, CA) CIF-NCS Class A Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1649-01.50James, Tristan (2015) (West Salem, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ1649-01.50Revell, Saige (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#2)
B-TJ1849-01.00Seward, Da'Juan (2015) (Brunswick, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.9)(#6)
B-TJ1849-01.00Lawson, Dwayne (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1)(#1)
B-TJ2049-00.50Madu, Michael (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#1)
B-TJ2149-00.25Smith, Ron (2015) (St. Mary's College, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-00.25Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) (Galena Park, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(3.1)(#1)
B-TJ2149-00.25Alumbres, Cj (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0)(#2)
B-TJ2348-11.75Xandrine-Anderson, Drew (2015) (Stuart Hall, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#2)
B-TJ2448-11.50Hall, Justin (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-11.50Fletcher, Marcellus (2015) (William Byrd, VA) Roanoke Colonel Classic(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-11.50Ledell, Dj (2017) (River Bluff, SC) SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-11.00Millington, Deshawn (2017) (Carlisle Area, PA) Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-10.50Russell, Larry (2015) (Timber Creek, NJ) NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-09.75Smith, Elijah (2015) (Valley Heights, KS) KS 1A State Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2548-09.25Shaw, Darryl (2015) (Jack Britt, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-3)(#1)
B-TJ2548-09.25Walker, Chris (2016) (West Aurora, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1)(#1)
B-TJ WIND48-08.50Edwards, Chris (2017) (Washington/Marion Magnet, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.4)(#2)
B-TJ2748-08.25Fantroy, Rickey (2016) (McKinney, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-08.00Belardo, Jared (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-08.00Strozier, Lasheon (2015) (Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2848-07.75Berry, Aaron (2015) (Perris, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#4)
B-TJ2948-07.50Charleston, Christopher (2015) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.4)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-07.00Pittman, Isaiah (2015) (Taylor, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-07.00Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) (Jesuit Portland, OR) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-07.00Brooks, Seth (2016) (Kingsburg, CA) Central Sequoia League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3048-06.50Rubalcaba, Mark (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) NV D1A State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(0.3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-05.75Cross, Davion (2017) (West Aurora, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND48-05.50Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(2.5)(#3)
B-TJ3148-05.25Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-05.00Akendeli, Dayo (2015) (Heritage, GA) GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-05.00Mitchell, Marcus (2015) (Coppell, TX) Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-05.00Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3248-05.00Enobaber, Jimmy (2016) (Lake Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-04.50Foster, Josh (2015) (Kempner, TX) Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX), 2015-02-14 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3348-04.00Carlson, Noah (2017) (Rushford-Peterson, MN) MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
B-TJ3348-04.00Miller, Jordan (2015) (Oceanside, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ3548-03.50Gist, Jai (2015) (Dorman, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2)
B-TJ3648-03.25Holmes, Isaiah (2016) (Oakmont, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.75Madu, Michael (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.50Wynn, Jerome (2015) (Fair Park, LA) Natchitoches Central Chief Relays(LA), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.00Flores, Roberto (2015) (El Dorado, TX) TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.00Chisum, Ty (2015) (Eagle Pass, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.00Dalton, Markel (2015) (Jay M Robinson, NC) NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-01.50Snead, Malik (2015) (Hamilton West-Watson, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-01.25Patterson, Eldridge (2015) (El Dorado, TX) USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3748-01.25Mitchell, Marcus (2015) (Coppell, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-01.00Johnson, Brad (2017) (Pendleton, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.75Hall, Justin (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-00.50Holloman, Jeremiah (2017) (Newton, GA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3848-00.00Cross, Davion (2017) (West Aurora, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-00.00Uduh, Dean (2015) (Columbia, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI48-00.00Small, Niko (2015) (Bowie, TX) TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-11.50Forde, Ronnel (2016) (Shaker, NY) NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-11.00Anderson, Jace (2015) (Lincoln Southeast, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-11.00Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-11.00Dillard, Ravaughn (2017) (Gettysburg Area, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-10.75Lester, Larenz (2015) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-10.75Hooper, Richard (2016) (Columbia, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.7)(#3)
B-TJ WIND47-10.75Wilso, James (2015) (Alta Loma, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(2.4)(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-10.50Newburn, Luther (2016) (Hillcrest, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.2)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-10.50Roberts, Daniel (2016) (Hampton, GA) GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3947-10.25Grey, Rayon (2016) (Beacon, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.3)(#3)
B-TJ4047-10.00Hicks, Dennis (2016) (Liberty, CA) Southwest Yosemite League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ4047-10.00Washington, Jayhlen (2017) (North Brunswick, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ4047-10.00Magee, Jonathan (2015) (Bear Creek, WA) WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#1)
B-TJ4347-09.50Graham, Trey (Fitzgerald, GA) GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#1)
B-TJ4447-09.25Wiggins, Michael (2016) (Huntsville, AL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-09.25Seals, Jalen (2017) (Boswell, TX) Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-09.25Brooks, Jaron (2016) (Henry Clay, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-09.25Sykes, Trey (2015) (Bay Area Christian, TX) TX TAPPS 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4547-09.00Hill, Akinshe (2016) (Western Branch, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1)(#8)
B-TJ NWI47-09.00Green, Rayan (2016) (Jim Thorpe, PA) PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4647-08.50Knight, Hasani (2017) (Tallwood, VA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.8)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-08.50Stricklin, Devontre (2015) (Midway, TX) Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4747-08.25Houston, Sammie (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-08.00Carr, Laron (2015) (Dixon, IL) Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4847-08.00Shih, Jimmy (2015) (Webster Schroeder, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0)(#4)
B-TJ4847-08.00Bethea, Devin (2015) (Thomas Dale, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1)(#1)
B-TJ4847-08.00Neboh, Dexter (2016) (Permian, TX) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(0.7)(#1)
B-TJ5147-07.50Dalton, Markel (2015) (Jay M Robinson, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-3)(#2)
B-TJ5247-07.00Sallee, Mason (2016) (Federal Way, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.00Guidry, Tylen (2015) (George Ranch, TX) Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX), 2015-02-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.00Paul, Jarius (2015) (Mahwah, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5347-06.50Roberts, Daniel (2016) (Hampton, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.50Brassell, Devonta (2015) (North Panola, MS) MS 3A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.50Brown, Javon (2016) (Spanish Fort, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.50Roberts, Caleb (Union Grove, GA) GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-06.50Lovelace, Jared (2015) (Archbishop Molloy, NY) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25w(2.2)(#6)
B-TJ5347-06.50Wynn, Jerome (2015) (Fair Park, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#3)
B-TJ5547-06.25Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) (Galena Park, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Young, Jonnie (2015) (Rancho Verde, CA) Inland Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5647-06.00Plunkett-Elliot, De'Jour (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#1)
B-TJ5647-06.00Akendeli, Dayo (2015) (Heritage, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.8)(#2)
B-TJ5647-06.00Cooper, Caleb (2016) (Fayetteville, AR) AR 7A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Schrage, Harrison (2016) (Grant, OR) Cotton Invitational(OR), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-05.75Mcgee, Keshun (2015) (Olympic, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#1)
B-TJ5947-05.50Wright, Weldon (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ5947-05.50Holloman, Jeremiah (2017) (Newton, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-2.4)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Christie, Perry (2016) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#4)
B-TJ6147-05.00Whittaker, Zachary (2015) (North Kitsap, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.3)(#2)
B-TJ WIND47-05.00Robinson, Blair (2015) (John F. Kennedy, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-04.75Mcbride, Jared (2016) (Northridge, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6247-04.75Penn, Tyson (2016) (Bellevue, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-04.75Pitchford, Elijah (2015) (Waukesha South, WI) Heimark Northstar Classic(WI), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6347-04.50Small, Niko (2015) (Bowie, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-04.50Greene, Malcolm (2015) (Windsor, VA) VA 2A East Region(VA), 2015-05-27 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6347-04.50Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1)(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-04.50Williams, Zakiyy (2015) (Rancocas Valley, NJ) NJ South Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-04.25Steward, JaShaun (2016) (Proviso West, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00Neboh, Dexter (2016) (Permian, TX) McMurry War Hawk Classic(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#0)
B-TJ6547-04.00Sampson, Joel (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00Lowe, Malcom (Peach County, GA) GA 3A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6547-04.00Guidry, Tylen (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.5)(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00Wright, Andre (2016) (Seneca, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6547-04.00Carbin, Darius (2016) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(0)(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-03.75Dunu, Chuby (2016) (Buchanan, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.5)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.75Miller, Jordan (2015) (Oceanside, CA) Willie Banks Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.50Linster, Josh (2015) (Long Beach, NY) NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6847-03.50Williams, Elijah (2015) (Rainier Beach, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-03.50Cox-Wesley, Antoine (2016) (Steele, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6947-03.25Patrick, George (2016) (Brentwood Academy, TN) TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Davis, Timmothy (2016) (Goose Creek, SC) SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-TJ7047-03.00Austrie, Evan (2015) (Vallejo, CA) CIF-SJS Division II and III Finals(CA), 2015-05-22w(1.5)(#2)
B-TJ WIND47-03.00Berry, Aaron (2015) (Perris, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Dotson, Josh (2015) (Rapid City Central, SD) SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Frazier, Phillip (Mundys Mill, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-TJ7047-03.00Patterson, Eldridge (2015) (El Dorado, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-02.75Nelson, Lenny (2015) (Woodcreek, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28w(3.6)(#2)
B-TJ7247-02.50Arnold, Matthew (2016) (Silverado, NV) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#6)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Hale, Keoni (2017) (Smith-Cotton, MO) MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Gist, Jai (2015) (Dorman, SC) SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Ruffin, D.J. (2015) (Gautier, MS) MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-TJ7347-02.25Huggins, Bryce (2015) (Bakersfield, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#7)
B-TJ WIND47-02.25Wallace, Tylan (2017) (South Hills, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(3.6)(#5)
B-TJ WIND47-02.25Toussaint, Brandon (2015) (Breaux Bridge, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.6)(#4)
B-TJ7347-02.25Uduh, Dean (2015) (Columbia, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.1)(#10)
B-TJ NWI47-02.00Paschall, Isa (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-TJ7547-01.75Shaw, Bradarick (2015) (Hoover, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-01.75Thompson, Quinderious (2016) (Leesville, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.6)(#5)
B-TJ7647-01.50Mccoy, Marc (2015) (Spoto, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-01.50Osling, Morrell (2017) (Antelope Valley, CA) Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-01.50Igbinoghene, Noah (2017) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) Mountain Brook Invitational(AL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-TJ7647-01.50Smith, Elijah (2015) (Valley Heights, KS) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1)(#3)
B-TJ7647-01.50Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-01.50Knight, Hasani (2017) (Tallwood, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2)
B-TJ7947-01.25Nyakwol, George (2017) (Eisenhower, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.2)(#4)
B-TJ8047-01.00Strange, Jah (2016) (Xavier Prep, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-TJ8047-01.00Bredwood, Darius (Kell, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-2.2)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-01.00Cawley, Max (2015) (West Ranch, CA) West Ranch vs. Valencia(CA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8047-01.00Wooten, Kenny (2016) (Manteca, CA) CIF-SJS Division II and III Finals(CA), 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#3)
B-TJ8047-01.00Davis, Timothy (2016) (Goose Creek, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#3)
B-TJ8447-00.75Murray, De'Shawnte (2015) (Wicomico, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.75Carter, Tyler (2016) (Trinity Christian, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.50Mcbride, Chris (2015) (Redan, GA) Championship Primer(GA), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.50Hicks, Anthony (2015) (Old Mill, MD) MD 4A East Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.25Oyetunde, Emmanuel (2018) (Franklin, TX) TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2)
B-TJ8547-00.25Jackson, Cervantes (Bainbridge, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.9)(#2)
B-TJ8547-00.25Potts-Howard, Kris (2015) (Tullahoma, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0)(#2)
B-TJ8747-00.00Bagley, Micah (2015) (Hoover, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.00Bornes, Josh (2018) (San Marcos, CA) Valley Center Jaguar Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8747-00.00Verrier, Reginald (2015) (Chaminade, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#6)
B-TJ WIND46-11.75Harrell, Elisha (2016) (Woodbridge, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.3)(#11)
B-TJ NWI46-11.75Courter, Bryant (2016) (Rich Hill, MO) MO Class 1 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-11.75thompson, alvin (2016) (Cardinal Ritter, MO) MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ8946-11.50Slocum, Khalid (2015) (Annapolis, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-11.50Wilson, Keith (2015) (Libertyville, IL) IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8946-11.50Lowe, Malcom (Peach County, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ

G-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-TJ143-05.50Matthews, Bria (2015) (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#1)
G-TJ242-08.25Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(0.9)(#2)
G-TJ342-05.75Garcia, Asa (2015) (Texas City, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ442-05.25Jones, Kennedy (2015) (Castro Valley, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ NWI42-04.25Ellis, Alexis (2018) (Curtis, WA) Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI42-03.00Matthews, Bria (2015) (Forest Park, GA) Langston Hughes Panther Relays(GA), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ542-01.25Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25w(1.4)(#3)
G-TJ WIND42-01.25Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) (Mountlake Terrace, WA) Pan American Junior Championships(IT), 2015-08-02w(2.1)(#3)
G-TJ641-10.25Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) (Mountlake Terrace, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ741-10.00Chenault, Christina (2015) (Carondelet, CA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.5)(#3)
G-TJ841-09.75Williams, Kiara (2015) (Homewood, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ841-09.75Brown, Lajarvia (2016) (Alton, IL) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.3)(#7)
G-TJ WIND41-09.75Axel, Faye (2015) (Columbus, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.1)(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-06.50Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-06.25Brown, Lajarvia (2016) (Alton, IL) Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-02.00Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1041-02.00Marsh, Tatiana (2018) (Thomas Dale, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(-0.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-01.00Robinson, Jaimie (2017) (De La Salle Institute, IL) Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1141-00.25Howard, Anrial (2015) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
G-TJ WIND41-00.00Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-08.50Jones, Kennedy (2015) (Castro Valley, CA) San Leandro and Berkeley at Castro Valley(CA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1240-08.00Russell, Peyton (2016) (Tumwater, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.2)(#1)
G-TJ1340-07.50Robinson, Jaimie (2017) (De La Salle Institute, IL) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-07.50Baylark, Jada (2016) (Parkview Magnet, AR) AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-07.50Holmes, Joyner (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1440-07.25Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-07.00Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND40-06.00Mack, Arielle (2017) (Burges, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4)(#1)
G-TJ1540-05.75Burleson, Lovie (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1.8)(#2)
G-TJ WIND40-05.75Allen, Tristyn (2015) (Sealy, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.9)(#2)
G-TJ1640-05.00Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-3.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-05.00Ibe, Nnenna (2015) (North Brunswick, NJ) Colts Neck Relays(NJ), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-05.00Harris, Jasmyne (2016) (Brazoswood, TX) TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-04.50Strickland, Nay (2015) (Desoto Central, MS) MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1740-04.50Seawater-Simmons, Tria (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-04.00Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1840-03.50Ellis, Lexi (2018) (Unattached, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-03.25James-Heard, Saudia (2018) (Curtis, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1940-03.00Stevenson, Ciynamon (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-03.00Wahrman, Allison (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-02.75Ebweabi, Marie-Jose (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-02.75Poe, Asia (2018) (Madison Central, MS) MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND40-02.50Thomas, Essence (2017) (Ball, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(3.2)(#3)
G-TJ NWI40-02.50Stevenson, Ciynamon (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Corona Relays(CA), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2040-02.25Greene, Nicole (2015) (Ponte Vedra, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#1)
G-TJ2140-02.00Axel, Faye (2015) (Columbus, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0)(#2)
G-TJ WIND40-01.25Panton, Domonique (2015) (Freehold Township, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.3)(#3)
G-TJ2240-01.25Madlock, Alex (2017) (Bangs, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.7)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-01.25Karpenko, Veronika (2016) (State College Area, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-01.25Roe, Lachyna (2015) (Henrico, VA) VA 5A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2240-01.25Allen, Tristyn (2015) (Sealy, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#2)
G-TJ2240-01.25White, Harleigh (2017) (Huntingtown, MD) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(1)(#4)
G-TJ2540-00.75Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-3)(#1)
G-TJ2540-00.75Roe, Lachyna (2015) (Henrico, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.3)(#4)
G-TJ2740-00.50Moran, Leah (2016) (Holy Names, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(1.5)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-00.00Blackall, Leah (2016) (Sachem North, NY) Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational(NY), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2840-00.00Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-00.00Moran, Leah (2016) (Stillwater, NY) Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2939-11.75James-Heard, Saudia (2018) (Curtis, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1)
G-TJ2939-11.75Hambolu, Bola (2015) (Collins Hill, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-11.50Byrd, Nichyria (2015) (Ogden International, IL) IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-11.50Johnson, Brianna (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.4)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-11.00Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3139-10.50Webster, Juanita (2015) (Redlands, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.1)(#4)
G-TJ NWI39-10.00Hambolu, Bola (2015) (Collins Hill, GA) GA 6A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-10.00Schilb, Hannah (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3239-09.75Ellis, Alexis (2018) (Curtis, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.3)(#2)
G-TJ3339-09.50Holmes, Lauren (2017) (Fayetteville, AR) Rogers Relay Carnival(AR), 2015-03-31w(1)(#1)
G-TJ3439-09.25Middleton, Taylor (2016) (Miami Valley, OH) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-09.25Bowland, Brittany (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-08.75Hatcher, Kali (2018) (St. Mary's College, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(2.2)(#3)
G-TJ WIND39-08.75Cooke, Tia (2015) (Silverado, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.5)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-08.50Farley, Alexis (2016) (Starrs Mill, GA) GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-08.25Chenault, Christina (2015) (Carondelet, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-08.25Ebwer-Bile, Marie-Josse (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) NYC Mayor's Cup(NY), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3539-08.00Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-08.00Wahl, Georgia (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3639-07.75Farley, Alexis (2016) (Starrs Mill, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#2)
G-TJ3639-07.75Pulliam, Cierra (2015) (Romeoville, IL) IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#2)
G-TJ WIND39-07.50Ashby, Amazing (2016) (Cherokee Trail, CO) Legend Track Classic(CO), 2015-04-04w(3.7)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-07.25Bowald, Brittany (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3839-07.00Blackall, Leah (2016) (Sachem North, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-07.00Salisbury, Kaitlin (2016) (Hawthorne, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-07.00Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-06.75Beal, K'Lynn (2015) (Needham Broughton, NC) Apex Relays(NC), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-06.50Seibert, Mikaela (2015) (Cuthbertson, NC) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-06.25Pyles, Alexus (2016) (Clarksburg, MD) Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-06.00Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-06.00Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ3939-06.00Brown, Sadira (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#2)
G-TJ WIND39-05.75Burleson, Lovie (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.6)(#2)
G-TJ WIND39-05.25Perry-Grimes, Maya (2016) (Cane Ridge, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(2.3)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-05.00Farley, Alexis (2016) (Dutch Fork, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2)
G-TJ4039-05.00Snowden, La Kyra (2015) (First Colonial, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-05.00Mpagi, Tessa (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4039-05.00Alexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#2)
G-TJ4239-04.75Baylark, Jada (2016) (Parkview Magnet, AR) AR 6A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0)(#1)
G-TJ4239-04.75Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0)(#4)
G-TJ WIND39-04.50Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) (Wylie, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(3)(#4)
G-TJ WIND39-04.25Cole, Chelsey (2017) (Allen, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.3)(#2)
G-TJ WIND39-04.25Ainsworth, Je'Neal (2015) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.00Fields, Jordan (2016) (Columbia, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4439-04.00Wilshire, Vanisha (2015) (Louisburg, NC) NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-15w(-0.2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.00Duncan, Brianna (2016) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) MA East Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4439-04.00Ashby, Amazing (2016) (Cherokee Trail, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-1)(#1)
G-TJ4439-04.00Vacek, Courtney (2015) (Glencoe, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-TJ4439-04.00Flannigan, Tatyana (2015) (Fossil Ridge, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#1)
G-TJ4839-03.75Ibekewe, Emem (2016) (JW North, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-03.75Vieira, Kelsey (2016) (Hillsborough, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-03.50Menyhart, Rosie (2015) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4939-03.50Williams, Kayla (2016) (James Clemens, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-03.50McKee, Kelly (2015) (St. James Academy, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-03.25King, Elyse (2017) (T C Roberson, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.8)(#7)
G-TJ WIND39-03.00Johnston, Nastasja (2015) (Columbia, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(2.2)(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-03.00Stith, Bria (2016) (Maury, VA) Hampton Relays(VA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5039-02.75Cooke, Tia (2015) (Silverado, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0)(#5)
G-TJ5139-02.50Johnson, Brianna (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ5239-02.25Hebert, Lillianna (2015) (California, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0.3)(#1)
G-TJ5239-02.25Lawson, Nicole (2015) (Hopewell, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.7)(#8)
G-TJ NWI39-01.75Pulliam, Cierra (2015) (Romeoville, IL) Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-01.75Brown, Sadira (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) WNY Girls Track and Field Classic(NY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5439-01.50Waite, Alyisa (2016) (Gilbert, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13w(1.8)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-01.50Nance, Tay (2015) (Conroe, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-01.25Vines, Tanaisha (2015) (Bunn, NC) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-01.25Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) (Harrisburg, PA) Riverside Baptist Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5539-01.00Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.9)(#5)
G-TJ5539-01.00Hood, Anaia (2015) (Langston Hughes, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.8)(#2)
G-TJ WIND39-01.00Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.2)(#9)
G-TJ NWI39-01.00Moran, Leah (2016) (Holy Names, NY) Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-01.00White, Harleigh (2017) (Huntingtown, MD) MD 3A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5539-01.00Thomas, Essence (2017) (Ball, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(2)(#3)
G-TJ5539-01.00Wamer, Victoria (2015) (Woodland, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ5939-00.75Harvey, Deajanae (2015) (Granite Hills, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#1)
G-TJ6039-00.50Salisbury, Kaitlin (2016) (Hawthorne, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.9)(#10)
G-TJ6039-00.50Stacey, Jamie (2015) (Ashley, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
G-TJ6039-00.50Trawick, Brittany (2018) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#1)
G-TJ6039-00.50Prier, Taylar (2016) (Dawson, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.6)(#1)
G-TJ6039-00.50Hatcher, Kali (2018) (St. Mary's College, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#7)
G-TJ6039-00.50Wright, Tamilia (2015) (Walter M Williams, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(0.4)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.25Espinoza, Gloria Zapata (Desert Vista, AZ) Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6639-00.25Zapata Espinoza, Gloria (Westwood, AZ) Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11w(0.9)(#1)
G-TJ6639-00.25Stith, Bria (2016) (Maury, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.2)(#12)
G-TJ6838-11.75Moore, Kelsia (2018) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0)(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-11.75Shikashio, Shelby (2015) (Branham, CA) CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#1)
G-TJ6838-11.75Byrd, Nichyria (2015) (Ogden International, IL) IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-11.50Walker, Lennex (2017) (Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN) TN A-AA East Subsection(TN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7038-11.50Jones, Callie (2017) (Cottage Hill Christian, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#1)
G-TJ7038-11.50Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#1)
G-TJ7038-11.50Simmons, Chynna (2017) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(-1.9)(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-11.00Stanley, Makyla (2015) (James Island Charter, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7338-11.00Seibert, Mikaela (2015) (Cuthbertson, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(-1)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-11.00Edwards, Ashley (2015) (Northern Burlington Regional, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-11.00Eckels, Breanna (2016) (Southeast, KS) Wichita Southeast Invitational(KS), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-10.75Johnson, Hana (2017) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(2.4)(#4)
G-TJ WIND38-10.50Frazier, Mahogani (2015) (Steele, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.5)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-10.50Ibekewe, Emem (2016) (JW North, CA) Inland Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-10.25Budei, Kalesi (2015) (Branham, CA) Blossom Valley Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-14w(2.4)(#1)
G-TJ7438-10.25Dixon, Kiyana (2015) (Allen, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Heard, Saudia (2018) (Curtis, WA) Curtis Viking Relays(WA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Hopkins, Caitlin (2018) (Central Valley, WA) GSL #4 Mt. Spokane and Central Valley at Shadle Park(WA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Aexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-09.75West, Denisha (2016) (Westbury, NY) Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
G-TJ7538-09.75Vines, Tanaisha (2015) (Bunn, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.6)(#4)
G-TJ7538-09.75Gruszka, Vicky (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-09.75Fokam, Michelle (2016) (Seven Lakes, TX) TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-09.50Hanks, Maya (2017) (Tabb, VA) Glouchester Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-09.50Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25w(2.3)(#7)
G-TJ7738-09.25Hanks, Maya (2017) (Tabb, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08w(0)(#3)
G-TJ7838-09.00Wilbekin, Ariel (2016) (Algonquin, MA) MA Central/West Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30w(-1.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-09.00Wilshire, Vanisha (2015) (Louisburg, NC) NC 1A East Region(NC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7838-09.00Beal, K'Lynn (2015) (Needham Broughton, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-1)(#3)
G-TJ7838-09.00Turley-Young, Alexis (2016) (Canyon, CA) Beach Cities Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#1)
G-TJ8138-08.75Cole, Chelsey (2017) (Allen, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#3)
G-TJ8238-08.50Wahrman, Allison (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(2)(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-08.50Williams, Kayla (2016) (James Clemens, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(3.1)(#2)
G-TJ8238-08.50Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-08.50Roberts, Kaizha (2017) (Plainview, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(4.5)(#6)
G-TJ8238-08.50Bucknor, Darian (2015) (Euless Trinity, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4)
G-TJ8538-08.25Ainsworth, Je'Neal (2015) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1.1)(#8)
G-TJ8538-08.25Moss, Jazmin (2015) (Mater Dei, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-08.25Parks, Milan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) Hampton Relays(VA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-08.25Thompson, Summer (Woodward Academy, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(4.4)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Ali, Arisha (2017) (College Station, TX) TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ8738-08.00Nance, Tay (2015) (Conroe, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Smith, Nastolgia (2015) (McArthur, FL) FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Sharp, Jernaya (2016) (Greenhill, TX) SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) SEMO North Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ8738-08.00Davis, Kiana (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.2)(#4)
G-TJ8738-08.00Fils, Chontel (2015) (Albertus Magnus, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.7)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Stapleton, Andrea (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana(WA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ8738-08.00Shikashio, Shelby (2015) (Branham, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-08.00Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.7)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Elliott, Lailah (2017) (John Burroughs, MO) MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.75Reeves, Tiani (2015) (Gothenburg, NE) NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.75Nolan, Jade (2015) (Madison, WI) AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.50Howard, Anrial (2015) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.50Carlson, Anna (2016) (Austin, TX) TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.50Alberici, Katy (2015) (Susquehanna Township, PA) Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
See more performances for G-TJ

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State