Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IHSA 3A State Prelims - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-27
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Charleston, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faust, Timothy (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 10.62 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Smith, Darius (2011) Chicago Vocational Career Acad, IL
B-100 10.80 #2 pre w(-0.7)
James, Cameron (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-100 10.81 #4 pre IL#8 w(-0.7)
Edwards, Calvin (2012) Joliet West, IL
B-100 10.89 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Jordan, Levelle (2012) Niles West, IL
B-100 10.93 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Jackson, Lexus (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 10.95 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Batcha, Nick (2011) Prospect, IL
B-100 11.04 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Okeke, Leo (2012) Eisenhower , IL
B-100 11.06 #8 pre w(-0.9)
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-100 11.11 #9 pre w(-0.7)
Darcy, Ryan (2011) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-100 11.18 #10 pre IL#34 w(-0.7)
Nibbe, Josh (2011) Glenbard West, IL
B-100 11.20 #11 pre IL#39 w(-0.7)
Aldrin, Jon (2012) Downers Grove South, IL
B-100 11.27 #12 pre IL#43 w(-0.7)
Bonds, Mark (2011) St. Rita, IL
B-100 11.37 #13 pre IL#58 w(-0.9)
Davis, James (2012) Huntley, IL
B-100 11.37 #14 pre IL#58 w(-0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Darius (2011) Chicago Vocational Career Acad, IL
B-200 21.56 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Faust, Timothy (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 21.60 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Jackson, Lexus (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 21.85 #3 pre IL#9 w(-1.8)
Batcha, Nick (2011) Prospect, IL
B-200 21.93 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Evans, Ahmad (2013) Central, NJ
B-200 22.01 #5 pre NJ#11 w(-1.2)
Pinedo, Charlie (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-200 22.02 #6 pre IL#15 w(-1.8)
Stryganek, Brandon (2011) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-200 22.04 #7 pre w(-1.8)
Okeke, Leo (2012) Eisenhower , IL
B-200 22.06 #8 pre IL#19 w(-1.3)
Edwards, Calvin (2012) Joliet West, IL
B-200 22.31 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Wright, Dantrel (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-200 22.38 #10 pre w(-1.8)
James, Cameron (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-200 22.38 #11 pre IL#36 w(-1.8)
Morgan, Dameon (2011) Edwardsville, IL
B-200 22.48 #12 pre IL#38 w(-1.3)
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-200 22.58 #13 pre w(-1.3)
Brown, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.66 #14 pre IL#45 w(-1.2)
Brown, Mike (2012) Argo Community, IL
B-200 22.67 #15 pre IL#46 w(-1.3)
Davis, Titus (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-200 22.76 #16 pre IL#57 w(-1.3)
Nolan, Carey (2011) McHenry, IL
B-200 22.78 #17 pre IL#61 w(-1.2)
Freeman, Kassidy Hononegah, IL
B-200 22.78 #18 pre w(-1.3)
Williams, Keontay (2013) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-200 22.91 #19 pre w(-1.3)
Gross, Zach (2012) South Elgin, IL
B-200 23.09 #20 pre IL#71 w(-1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Devonier (2011) Niles North, IL
B-400 48.26 #1 pre
Morgan, Dameon (2011) Edwardsville, IL
B-400 48.28 #5 pre IL#9
Golowach, Anthony (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-400 48.48 #2 pre
Hawk, London (2011) Thornwood, IL
B-400 48.50 #6 pre
Magee, Sheldon (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-400 48.54 #3 pre
Bender, Jacob (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 48.70 #4 pre
Randolph, Jeremy (2012) Belleville West, IL
B-400 48.78 #7 pre
Melto, Mac (2012) Northside Prep, IL
B-400 49.04 #8 pre
Owens, Antonio (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.18 #9 pre IL#23
Baymon, Brandon (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 49.34 #10 pre
Wolff, Mitch (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-400 49.34 #11 pre IL#30
Cherry, Ben (2011) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-400 49.54 #12 pre IL#33
Davis, James (2012) Huntley, IL
B-400 49.56 #13 pre IL#34
Acton, Russell (2011) Geneva, IL
B-400 49.60 #14 pre
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.63 #15 pre
Williams, Kaleb (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 49.75 #16 pre
Farley, Antonio (2012) Round Lake, IL
B-400 49.76 #17 pre
Stoby, Marlon (2011) Evanston Township, IL
B-400 49.86 #18 pre
Snyder, Brian (2011) New Trier Township, IL
B-400 50.00 #19 pre
King, Kenny (2011) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-400 50.12 #20 pre
Brown, Mike (2012) Argo Community, IL
B-400 50.14 #21 pre
Esco, James (2011) Proviso East, IL
B-400 50.18 #22 pre
Howard, Dakarai (2012) Whitney Young, IL
B-400 50.22 #23 pre
Gawin, A.J. (2011) Carmel Catholic, IL
B-400 50.27 #24 pre
Gundersen, Ryan (2012) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-400 50.42 #25 pre
Tiller, Juwan (2011) Waukegan , IL
B-400 50.47 #26 pre
Thornton, Matt (2011) Moline, IL
B-400 50.57 #27 pre
Trainor, Matt (2012) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-400 50.61 #28 pre
Heyden, Max (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-400 50.73 #29 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filipczak, Michal (2012) Maine South, IL
B-800 1:52.54 #1 pre US#65 IL#3
McAsey, Joe (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 1:52.90 #3 pre
Brend, Alex (2011) Lake Zurich, IL
B-800 1:53.02 #4 pre
Fahey, Mike (2012) Glenbard East, IL
B-800 1:53.28 #5 pre IL#5
Hawk, London (2011) Thornwood, IL
B-800 1:54.02 #2 pre
Donley, Brendan (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-800 1:54.02 #6 pre
Basting, Bryce (2011) Normal Community West, IL
B-800 1:54.44 #7 pre
Peck, Aaron (2011) Moline, IL
B-800 1:54.66 #8 pre
Blazer, Steve (2011) Fenwick, IL
B-800 1:54.79 #9 pre
Dorsey, Ephraim (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:54.81 #10 pre
Mazanke, Jake (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 1:55.06 #11 pre IL#16
Moore, Johnny (2012) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-800 1:55.21 #12 pre IL#19
Omar, Neal (2012) Niles West, IL
B-800 1:55.67 #13 pre
Sterne, Gunnar (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-800 1:55.86 #14 pre
Ruske, Richie (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 1:55.91 #15 pre IL#27
Timlin, David (2012) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 1:56.47 #16 pre IL#37
Paller, Kevin (2012) Moline, IL
B-800 1:56.96 #17 pre
Cieniewicz, Joey (2011) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 1:56.96 #18 pre
Telfer, Sam (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 1:57.06 #19 pre
Hennessy, William (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 1:57.22 #20 pre
Biederwolf, Matt (2011) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-800 1:57.87 #21 pre
Farinella, Anthony (2012) Downers Grove South, IL
B-800 1:58.04 #22 pre
Lodi, Juliano (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 1:58.08 #23 pre
Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) Leyden , IL
B-800 2:01.79 #24 pre
Message, Matt (2011) Warren Township, IL
B-800 2:02.27 #25 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Ian (2011) Fenwick, IL
B-1600 4:14.30 #1 pre IL#7
Fedor, Collin (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-1600 4:14.60 #3 pre
King, Thomas (2011) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:14.64 #4 pre
Eckhart, David (2011) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:14.81 #5 pre IL#10
Lederhouse, Mike (2012) Glenbard West, IL
B-1600 4:15.17 #6 pre
Withall, Zach (2011) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-1600 4:16.98 #7 pre
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:17.10 #2 pre
Webster, Cody (2011) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:17.15 #8 pre
Later, Leland (2012) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:17.65 #9 pre
Juras, Pat (2012) Lake Zurich, IL
B-1600 4:18.35 #10 pre
Sweatt, Garrett (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-1600 4:18.70 #11 pre
Wilkins, Mitch (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-1600 4:19.54 #12 pre
Hogenson, Peter (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-1600 4:20.48 #13 pre IL#28
Peterson, Erik (2012) Barrington, IL
B-1600 4:20.68 #14 pre
Clink, Billy (2012) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:23.13 #15 pre
Rotondi, Tom (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:25.82 #16 pre IL#85
Santillo, Joey (2013) Minooka Community, IL
B-1600 4:26.65 #17 pre
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:29.08 #18 pre
Ford, Todd (2012) Loyola Academy, IL
B-1600 4:31.72 #19 pre
Quarterman, Calvin (2013) McHenry, IL
B-1600 4:33.41 #20 pre
Decker, Steven (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:36.92 #21 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Gary (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-110H 14.33 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Ridley, Divonte (2011) Belleville West, IL
B-110H 14.40 #2 pre IL#6 w(-0.3)
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.44 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-110H 14.50 #3 pre IL#9 w(0.1)
Johnson, Justin (2011) Saint Viator, IL
B-110H 14.56 #6 pre IL#12 w(0.1)
Anderson, Johnathon (2012) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.58 #7 pre IL#13 w(0.1)
Fang, Zheng (2011) Niles North, IL
B-110H 14.59 #8 pre IL#14 w(-0.3)
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-110H 14.62 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Judd, Mike (2011) St. Laurence Catholic, IL
B-110H 14.65 #9 pre IL#16 w(-0.4)
Wells, Sean (2012) Grant Community, IL
B-110H 14.66 #10 pre IL#17 w(-0.3)
Goins, Johnathon (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 14.80 #11 pre IL#21 w(-0.4)
Herring, Christian (2012) Belleville East, IL
B-110H 14.81 #12 pre IL#23 w(-0.4)
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 14.82 #13 pre IL#24 w(-0.3)
Ryan, Kevin (2011) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 14.83 #14 pre IL#25 w(0.1)
Householder, Cory (2011) Harlem, IL
B-110H 14.89 #15 pre IL#28 w(-0.6)
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.90 #16 pre IL#30 w(-0.6)
Guest, Derrick (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.91 #17 pre IL#31 w(-0.6)
Hickman, Phillip (2012) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-110H 14.99 #18 pre IL#34 w(-0.4)
Ward, Ryan (2011) Prospect, IL
B-110H 15.04 #19 pre IL#36 w(0.1)
Mellado, Davy (2012) Fremd, IL
B-110H 15.48 #20 pre IL#46 w(-0.4)
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.50 #21 pre w(-0.6)
Rowe, Bill (2011) Brother Rice, IL
B-110H 15.54 #22 pre IL#50 w(0.1)
Rabushka, Adam (2012) Deerfield, IL
B-110H 15.56 #23 pre IL#51 w(-0.6)
Coker, Digba (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-110H 15.59 #24 pre IL#52 w(0.1)
Manson, Jalil (2013) Plainfield East, IL
B-110H 15.63 #25 pre w(-0.4)
Clark, Phabian (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-110H 15.71 #26 pre IL#57 w(-0.3)
Whitten, Brett (2012) Downers Grove South, IL
B-110H 16.00 #27 pre IL#69 w(-0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 37.93 #1 pre
Ford, Gary (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-300H 38.02 #5 pre
Ridley, Divonte (2011) Belleville West, IL
B-300H 38.11 #2 pre
Voland, David (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 38.13 #6 pre IL#6
Johnson, Austin (2011) Pekin Community, IL
B-300H 38.34 #3 pre
Day, Steven (2011) Belleville West, IL
B-300H 38.57 #7 pre IL#10
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-300H 38.57 #7 pre IL#10
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-300H 38.60 #9 pre
Wells, Sean (2012) Grant Community, IL
B-300H 38.68 #4 pre IL#15
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 38.72 #10 pre
Rowe, Bill (2011) Brother Rice, IL
B-300H 38.78 #11 pre
Householder, Cory (2011) Harlem, IL
B-300H 38.95 #12 pre
Anderson, Johnathon (2012) Thornton Township, IL
B-300H 39.26 #13 pre IL#29
Rabushka, Adam (2012) Deerfield, IL
B-300H 39.28 #14 pre IL#30
Fang, Zheng (2011) Niles North, IL
B-300H 39.35 #15 pre
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 39.36 #16 pre
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 39.41 #17 pre
Henry, Elijah (2011) Evanston Township, IL
B-300H 39.51 #18 pre
Lewis, Jarrel (2011) Fremd, IL
B-300H 39.75 #19 pre
Schultz, Patrick (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 40.03 #20 pre
Frederick, Thomas (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 40.16 #21 pre IL#69
Nusenu, Skay (2011) Elk Grove, IL
B-300H 40.29 #22 pre
Foreman, Jeff (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-300H 40.37 #23 pre
Kittle, Max (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-300H 40.40 #24 pre
Prentice, Sam (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-300H 40.75 #25 pre
Matthies, Larry (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-300H 40.76 #26 pre
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-300H 41.24 #27 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heinz, Carl (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #1 pre
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #10 pre
Baleski, Zack (2011) Downers Grove North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #11 pre
Fiedler, Dylan (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #12 pre
Ester, Tyler (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #13 pre
Mason, Marcus (2012) Granite City, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #2 pre
Birck, Jeremy (2011) Libertyville, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #3 pre
Limberg, Lucas (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4 pre
Wilson, Matt (2012) Granite City, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #5 pre
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #6 pre
Brazeau, Alec (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #7 pre
Spejcher, Kevin (2012) Lake Park, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #8 pre
DeJaeger, Jacob (2011) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #9 pre
Newman, Kevin (2013) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Lee, Londell (2013) Shepard, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Foreman, Jeff (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Jean-Paul, Isaac (2011) Warren Township, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Francis, Austin (2011) John Hersey, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Ives, Austin (2011) McHenry, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Zumbahlen, Kurtis (2013) Minooka Community, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre
Golowach, Anthony (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #14 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-LJ 23'8" #1 pre w(0.8)
Jackson, Adoree' (2014) Serra Gardena, CA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #2 pre CA#16 w(0)
Asani, Ardian (2012) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-LJ 22'10.25" #3 pre w(1)
Johnson, Tynan (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-LJ 22'9.25" #4 pre w(0)
Filip, Scott (2013) Lake Park, IL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #5 pre IL#7 w(0.9)
Gordon, Burnell (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 pre IL#10 w(0)
Pinedo, Charlie (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #7 pre w(0.9)
Harris, Matt (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-LJ 21'11.25" #8 pre w(2.1)
Crayton, Rashaud (2011) Hyde Park Career Academy, IL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #9 pre IL#14 w(1.2)
Jean-Paul, Isaac (2011) Warren Township, IL
B-LJ 21'8.75" #10 pre IL#16 w(0.1)
Batcha, Nick (2011) Prospect, IL
B-LJ 21'8.5" #11 pre IL#17 w(0.4)
Gordon, Zach (2013) Wheaton North, IL
B-LJ 21'6.5" #12 pre IL#18 w(0.2)
Davis, Titus (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-LJ 21'6" #13 pre IL#20 w(1.2)
Strickland, John (2011) Glenbrook South, IL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #14 pre IL#21 w(0)
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #15 pre IL#22 w(1.1)
Wilson, James (2011) Brother Rice, IL
B-LJ 21'3.75" #16 pre IL#27 w(0.5)
Watson, C.J. (2011) Glenbard West, IL
B-LJ 21'3.75" #16 pre IL#27 w(0.8)
Pruitt, D J (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
B-LJ 21'3.25" #18 pre IL#30 w(1)
Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-LJ 21'1.5" #19 pre IL#33 w(0.3)
Adams, Dondre (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-LJ 20'11.75" #20 pre IL#35 w(1.4)
Ward, Kyle (2011) Warren Township, IL
B-LJ 20'10.25" #21 pre IL#38 w(0.6)
Hartzel, Steve (2011) Jefferson, IL
B-LJ 20'8" #22 pre IL#41 w(1)
Tamulewicz, P. J. (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-LJ 20'8" #22 pre IL#41 w(0)
Meier, Alex (2012) Downers Grove North, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #24 pre IL#44 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 48'6" #1 pre w(2.9)
Tanthavong, Branden (2011) Granite City, IL
B-TJ 47'3.75" #2 pre w(0.2)
Katz, Danny (2012) Deerfield, IL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #3 pre w(1.5)
Heinz, Carl (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #4 pre w(0)
Leach, Cody (2012) St. Rita, IL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #5 pre w(-0.2)
Stephenson, William (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-TJ 44'6.5" #6 pre w(2)
Cole, Robert (2011) Shepard, IL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #7 pre w(0)
DeRamus, Elisha (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 44'4.75" #8 pre w(-0.2)
Greene, Amare (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 44'3.25" #9 pre w(0)
Casey, Devonier (2011) Niles North, IL
B-TJ 44'1.75" #10 pre w(-0.5)
Howe, E.J. (2011) Benet Academy, IL
B-TJ 43'11.75" #11 pre w(1.6)
Davis, Will (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-TJ 43'10.5" #12 pre w(0)
Scarbrough, A.J. (2012) Barrington, IL
B-TJ 43'9.25" #13 pre IL#31 w(2)
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-TJ 43'7.25" #14 pre IL#32 w(0.1)
Lange, Nick (2011) Round Lake, IL
B-TJ 43'0" #15 pre IL#36 w(0.1)
Gal, Peter (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-TJ 42'9.5" #16 pre IL#37 w(0)
Norwood, Lamont (2011) Larkin, IL
B-TJ 42'8.75" #17 pre IL#39 w(1.3)
Covington, Garrett (2013) Edwardsville, IL
B-TJ 41'6.5" #18 pre IL#48 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friedman, Kyle (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-PV 14'3" #1 pre
Padesky, Jeffrey (2011) Moline, IL
B-PV 14'3" #10 pre
Brazeau, Alec (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-PV 14'3" #11 pre IL#22
Fisch, Alex (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 14'3" #2 pre
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 14'3" #3 pre
Wisneiwski, Nick (2011) Maine South, IL
B-PV 14'3" #4 pre
Sgarbossa, Nick (2012) York Community, IL
B-PV 14'3" #5 pre IL#22
Berk, David (2011) Highland Park, IL
B-PV 14'3" #6 pre
Gordon, Eric (2012) Normal Community West, IL
B-PV 14'3" #7 pre
LaRocca, Nick (2011) Palatine, IL
B-PV 14'3" #8 pre
Szamlewski, Corey (2011) McHenry, IL
B-PV 14'3" #9 pre
Richartz, Nate (2013) McHenry, IL
B-PV 14'0" #12 pre IL#33
Schweinfurth, Thomas (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-PV 14'0" #12 pre
Bednarek, Nick (2012) Fremd, IL
B-PV 14'0" #12 pre
Davidsen, Rob (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 14'0" #12 pre
Schuette, Tom (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-PV 14'0" #12 pre
Clark, Cirron (2012) Danville, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
John, Shawn (2013) York Community, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
Swanberg, Joel (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
Prescher, Chad (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
Malina, George (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
Winder, Luke (2014) Plainfield Central, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
Granner, Leo (2011) Downers Grove North, IL
B-PV 13'6" #17 pre
Hartmann, Bennett (2012) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'0" #24 pre
Velazquez, Ethan (2012) Niles North, IL
B-PV 13'0" #24 pre
Ellis, David (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-PV 12'6" #26 pre
Weaver, Chad (2013) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 12'6" #26 pre

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 66'5.75" #1 pre
Liokumovich, Igor (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-SP 62'0.25" #2 pre
Kline, Jeremy (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 61'9.5" #3 pre
Bobek, Brian (2011) Fremd, IL
B-SP 60'3.75" #4 pre
Tabaka, Mark (2011) Lake Zurich, IL
B-SP 56'0.25" #5 pre
Rasche, Adam (2011) Moline, IL
B-SP 55'10.25" #6 pre
Wideman, Curtis (2011) Evanston Township, IL
B-SP 55'8.5" #7 pre
Kimbrough, Barry (2011) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-SP 55'3" #8 pre
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 54'8" #9 pre
Langston, Elawrence (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 54'4" #10 pre
Wilson, Brian (2011) Batavia, IL
B-SP 53'6.75" #11 pre
Lombardino, Kyle (2011) Grant Community, IL
B-SP 53'1.5" #12 pre
Kiely, Rafe (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-SP 52'8.5" #13 pre
Foerch, Cody (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-SP 52'8.25" #14 pre
Wilson, Josh (2011) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-SP 52'7.75" #13 pre
Williams, Tyrel (2011) DeKalb, IL
B-SP 52'7.25" #16 pre
Whittington, Nathanel (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-SP 52'5" #17 pre
Polubinski, Brian (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 52'4.75" #18 pre
Lewis, Clayton (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-SP 52'3" #19 pre
Babicz, Anthony (2011) Prospect, IL
B-SP 52'1.5" #20 pre
Monat, Bill (2011) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-SP 51'10" #21 pre
Miller, Matt (2011) Lake Forest, IL
B-SP 51'9.5" #22 pre
Balmes, Mark (2012) John Hersey, IL
B-SP 51'9" #23 pre
Hosey, John (2011) Joliet West, IL
B-SP 51'9" #23 pre
Callen, Ryan (2012) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-SP 50'9.5" #25 pre
Freeman, Josh (2012) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-SP 50'9.25" #26 pre
Davis, Aaron (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-SP 50'5" #27 pre
Tucker, Kyrin (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-SP 50'4" #28 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kline, Jeremy (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 185'10" #1 pre
Liokumovich, Igor (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-DT 179'8" #2 pre
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 178'2" #3 pre
Lombardino, Brandon (2013) Grant Community, IL
B-DT 169'4" #4 pre IL#17
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 168'7" #5 pre
Olson, Jason (2011) John Hersey, IL
B-DT 159'1" #6 pre IL#47
Welker, Brian (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-DT 158'3" #7 pre
Waugh, Bryan (2011) Granite City, IL
B-DT 158'3" #8 pre IL#49
Foerch, Cody (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-DT 158'3" #9 pre
Miller, Matt (2011) Lake Forest, IL
B-DT 158'1" #10 pre
Freeman, Josh (2012) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-DT 158'0" #11 pre
Chollet, Alex (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 157'11" #12 pre
Patterson, Ethan (2011) Waukegan , IL
B-DT 156'6" #13 pre
Kiely, Rafe (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-DT 153'10" #14 pre
Kimbrough, Barry (2011) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-DT 153'7" #15 pre
Gerdes, Alec (2011) Normal Community, IL
B-DT 152'11" #16 pre
Babicz, Anthony (2011) Prospect, IL
B-DT 152'10" #17 pre
Shaw, Andrew (2011) Lake Forest, IL
B-DT 152'3" #18 pre
Rasche, Adam (2011) Moline, IL
B-DT 151'9" #19 pre
Benner, Jacob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-DT 151'3" #20 pre
Lombardino, Kyle (2011) Grant Community, IL
B-DT 149'9" #21 pre
Whittington, Nathanel (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-DT 148'6" #22 pre
Miller, Brandon (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-DT 146'6" #23 pre
Callahan, Tom (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-DT 143'8" #24 pre
Wilson, Josh (2011) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-DT 143'7" #25 pre
Jensen, Garrett (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-DT 141'11" #26 pre
Bartsch, Andrew (2011) Collinsville, IL
B-DT 140'10" #27 pre

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x100 41.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay Niles West, IL
B-4x100 42.03 #2 pre IL#10
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x100 42.14 #5 pre IL#14
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x100 42.26 #6 pre IL#17
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x100 42.33 #7 pre
Boys Relay Joliet West, IL
B-4x100 42.39 #3 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x100 42.47 #8 pre
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x100 42.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x100 42.51 #9 pre
Boys Relay Streamwood, IL
B-4x100 42.55 #10 pre
Boys Relay Fremd, IL
B-4x100 42.72 #11 pre IL#40
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 42.84 #12 pre
Boys Relay Belleville East, IL
B-4x100 42.89 #13 pre
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x100 42.91 #14 pre
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x100 42.94 #15 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-4x100 42.97 #16 pre
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 43.08 #17 pre
Boys Relay Thornridge, IL
B-4x100 43.08 #18 pre
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x100 43.11 #19 pre
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x100 43.20 #20 pre
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x100 43.21 #21 pre
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x100 43.25 #22 pre
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x100 43.29 #23 pre
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x100 43.52 #24 pre
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.55 #25 pre
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x100 43.63 #26 pre
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x100 43.77 #27 pre
Boys Relay Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-4x100 44.20 #28 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:26.88 #1 pre
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x200 1:27.28 #2 pre US#42 IL#4
Boys Relay Joliet West, IL
B-4x200 1:27.62 #3 pre
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x200 1:27.65 #4 pre
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x200 1:27.70 #5 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:27.71 #6 pre US#83 IL#9
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x200 1:27.82 #7 pre
Boys Relay Niles West, IL
B-4x200 1:28.00 #8 pre IL#14
Boys Relay Fremd, IL
B-4x200 1:28.13 #9 pre IL#16
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x200 1:28.26 #10 pre
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x200 1:28.31 #11 pre IL#21
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:28.59 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x200 1:28.85 #13 pre IL#26
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:28.86 #14 pre
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:29.31 #15 pre
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x200 1:29.61 #16 pre
Boys Relay Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-4x200 1:29.64 #17 pre
Boys Relay Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-4x200 1:29.68 #18 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x200 1:29.72 #19 pre IL#47
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x200 1:29.90 #20 pre
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:30.02 #21 pre
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:30.60 #22 pre
Boys Relay Hinsdale South, IL
B-4x200 1:31.20 #23 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, IL
B-4x200 1:31.47 #24 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x400 3:17.86 #1 pre
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x400 3:18.25 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lake Zurich, IL
B-4x400 3:18.88 #6 pre
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:18.98 #7 pre IL#8
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x400 3:19.05 #3 pre IL#9
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:19.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x400 3:19.47 #8 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x400 3:20.39 #9 pre
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:20.47 #5 pre
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x400 3:20.62 #10 pre IL#15
Boys Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-4x400 3:21.37 #11 pre IL#23
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x400 3:21.49 #12 pre IL#25
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x400 3:21.94 #13 pre IL#31
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x400 3:21.99 #14 pre
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x400 3:22.24 #15 pre
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x400 3:22.28 #16 pre IL#38
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x400 3:22.38 #17 pre
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x400 3:22.51 #18 pre
Boys Relay Fremd, IL
B-4x400 3:22.84 #19 pre IL#44
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x400 3:23.15 #20 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:23.21 #21 pre
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:23.53 #22 pre
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x400 3:23.95 #23 pre
Boys Relay Carmel Catholic, IL
B-4x400 3:24.67 #24 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield Central, IL
B-4x400 3:25.00 #25 pre
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x400 3:25.60 #26 pre
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x400 3:25.87 #27 pre
Boys Relay Crystal Lake South, IL
B-4x400 3:25.89 #28 pre
Boys Relay Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-4x400 3:26.52 #29 pre
Boys Relay Barrington, IL
B-4x400 3:26.63 #30 pre
Boys Relay Palatine, IL
B-4x400 3:26.71 #31 pre
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x400 3:26.96 #32 pre
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:27.44 #33 pre
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x400 3:27.70 #34 pre
Boys Relay Hinsdale Central, IL
B-4x400 3:28.03 #35 pre
Boys Relay Brother Rice, IL
B-4x400 3:28.30 #36 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 7:48.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay O'Fallon, IL
B-4x800 7:49.05 #2 pre US#44 IL#6
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x800 7:49.08 #4 pre
Boys Relay Barrington, IL
B-4x800 7:49.19 #5 pre
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x800 7:49.55 #6 pre
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x800 7:49.97 #3 pre US#58 IL#8
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x800 7:50.47 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 7:50.73 #8 pre US#70 IL#11
Boys Relay John Hersey, IL
B-4x800 7:51.00 #9 pre US#74 IL#12
Boys Relay Palatine, IL
B-4x800 7:51.50 #10 pre US#83 IL#13
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x800 7:53.03 #11 pre IL#16
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x800 7:54.82 #12 pre
Boys Relay Crystal Lake South, IL
B-4x800 7:55.36 #13 pre IL#21
Boys Relay Hinsdale Central, IL
B-4x800 7:55.41 #14 pre
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 7:56.28 #15 pre
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x800 7:57.03 #16 pre IL#23
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x800 7:58.66 #17 pre IL#32
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, IL
B-4x800 8:01.04 #18 pre IL#38
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x800 8:02.87 #19 pre IL#44
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x800 8:07.33 #20 pre
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x800 8:11.61 #21 pre
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x800 8:14.79 #22 pre
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x800 8:16.00 #23 pre
Boys Relay Leyden , IL
B-4x800 8:16.78 #24 pre
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x800 8:22.19 #25 pre
Boys Relay Lake Zurich, IL
B-4x800 8:25.23 #26 pre
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x800 8:26.46 #27 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State