Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-200 | 206 | 22.74 | Julien, Christopher (2016) (Highlands Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 14(FL), 2015-04-10w(-3)(#1) |
B-200 | 207 | 22.75 | Peterson, Andrew (2017) (Lake Mary, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(0.4)(#6) |
B-200 | 207 | 22.75 | Burt, John (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-2.7)(#6) |
B-200 | 207 | 22.75 | Shuler, Daymein (2015) (Atlantic, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.75 | Butler, Johnathon (Unattached, FL) | Tallahassee Striders All-Ages(FL), 2015-02-07 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.75 | Davis, Robert (2015) (Countryside, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.75 | Webb, Lamarcus (2015) (Hamilton County, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.75 | Cooty, Tajah (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | 210 | 22.76 | Chiari, Javier (2016) (Timber Creek, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#13) |
B-200 | 210 | 22.76 | Augustin, Kervens (2018) (Monarch, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | 210 | 22.76 | Satcher, Dante (2015) (Countryside, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Canady, Braxton (2016) (Paxon, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.76 | Mays, Myraan (Liberty, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(3.6)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Forges, Devin (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Adams, Adrian (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Antoine, Roodolph (2018) (Dwyer, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 213 | 22.77 | Brundidge, Randy (Haines City, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1.6)(#4) |
B-200 | 213 | 22.77 | Jackson, Andrew (2017) (Santaluces, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 213 | 22.77 | Rolle, Edward (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.2)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.77 | Williams, Tadric (2016) (Florida High, FL) | Panhandle Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.77 | Fudge, Aaron (2018) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.77 | Germain, Ryan (2017) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.77 | Sparrow, Tyrone (2016) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 216 | 22.78 | Elbery, Charles (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(0.4)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Gray, Ezra (2016) (Mosley, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | 217 | 22.79 | Smith, Azavion (2016) (Palmetto, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.79 | Bodie, Valentino (2015) (Bishop Michael Eldon School, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#22) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.79 | Faulk, Jaelyn (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.79 | Crawford, Nehari (2015) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.79 | Grimes, Hunter (2016) (East River, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.3)(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.79 | Frazier, Riel (2015) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 218 | 22.80 | Porteous, Darrian (2015) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.4)(#9) |
B-200 | 218 | 22.80 | Williams, Marquis (2018) (Coconut Creek, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.4)(#11) |
B-200 | 218 | 22.80 | Cox, Nigel (2016) (Taravella, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0)(#10) |
B-200 | 218 | 22.80 | Jackson, Marcus (2017) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Kelly, Derrickus (East Gadsden, FL) | Jesse Forbes Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Napolitan, Taylor (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Laugen, Michael (2018) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.81 | Taylor, Jordan (2016) (Astronaut, FL) | Highlander Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27w(2.5)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.81 | Rolle, Tavarda (2017) (McArthur, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.1)(#5) |
B-200 | 222 | 22.82 | Pierce, Artavis (2016) (Auburndale, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1)(#11) |
B-200 | 222 | 22.82 | Moodie, David (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#16) |
B-200 | 222 | 22.82 | Cadet, Ralph (2018) (Olympia, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2)(#16) |
B-200 | 222 | 22.82 | Moss, Tyberious (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.4)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.82 | Diaz, Gabriel (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | 226 | 22.83 | Holiday, Christoher (2016) (Seminole, FL) | Trinity Prep Developmental 1(FL), 2015-03-03w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 226 | 22.83 | Ware, Marcelus (Pinellas Park, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#9) |
B-200 | 226 | 22.83 | Washington, Dj (2016) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.5)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | Howard, Lorenzo (Lake Wales, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | Anderson, J'Raven (2015) (North Fort Myers, FL) | Edison Relays(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | Montgomery, Noah (2015) (Venice, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | Hall, Didiah (2017) (Mckeel , FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | Moodey, Marquis (2016) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 229 | 22.84 | Pachment, Keino (2016) (North Miami , FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15w(-2)(#6) |
B-200 | 229 | 22.84 | Copeland, Darante (2016) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.7)(#7) |
B-200 | 229 | 22.84 | Battle, Joshua (2018) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.4)(#7) |
B-200 | 232 | 22.85 | Harrison, Devonte (2016) (Englewood, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-2.1)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.85 | Nelson, Trevor (2016) (Bloomingdale, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 233 | 22.86 | Crawford, Nehari (2015) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.8)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.86 | Alexander, Darius (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#16) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.86 | Crumitie, Damien (2016) (Leon, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.86 | Amos, Davon (2016) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 234 | 22.87 | Cesalien, Olesson (Evans, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.4)(#13) |
B-200 | 234 | 22.87 | Joyner, Lenwood (2015) (Miami Central, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.8)(#10) |
B-200 | 236 | 22.88 | James, Stacey (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0)(#9) |
B-200 | 236 | 22.88 | Tillman, Randy (2015) (Creekside, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.5)(#19) |
B-200 | 236 | 22.88 | Haye, Akeem (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.88 | Taylor, Wilfred (2015) (Mainland, FL) | Spruce Creek Area Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.88 | Sculles, Anthony (2015) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | Wolfpack Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.88 | Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) (Flanagan, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#17) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.88 | Hillman, Morino (2017) (Tampa Bay Technical, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 239 | 22.89 | Mccutchen, Coby (2016) (George Jenkins, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.1)(#6) |
B-200 | 239 | 22.89 | Frazier, Riel (2015) (Freedom, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(2)(#8) |
B-200 | 239 | 22.89 | Moodey, Marquis (2016) (Riverview, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.8)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.89 | Turrell, Travon (2015) (Bay, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.89 | Massey, Deshawn (2017) (Apopka, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.3)(#18) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.89 | Schmidt, Chase (2015) (Gulf Breeze, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.89 | Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 242 | 22.90 | Grier, Larry (2018) (Raines, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.4)(#21) |
B-200 | 242 | 22.90 | Wilder, De'Andre (2017) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#11) |
B-200 | 242 | 22.90 | Smith, Matthew (2017) (North Miami , FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15w(-2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.90 | Burnett, Mcarthur (2016) (Pahokee, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 245 | 22.91 | Barnes, James (2016) (Southwest Miami, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11w(0.3)(#7) |
B-200 | 245 | 22.91 | Turner, Tommie (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.4)(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.91 | Foster, Dale (2017) (Pinellas Park, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(3.3)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.91 | Hunter, George (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 247 | 22.92 | Chambers, Montray (East Ridge, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1.2)(#5) |
B-200 | 247 | 22.92 | Cruz-Norzea, Anton (2018) (Spanish River, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.3)(#6) |
B-200 | 247 | 22.92 | Mcpherson, Ajani (2016) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.92 | Stevenson, Tyler (Southeast, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 250 | 22.93 | Mosley, Brandon (2015) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-4.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 250 | 22.93 | Murrell, Jordon (2017) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.93 | Waters, Marquis (2018) (Atlantic, FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 252 | 22.94 | Thomas, Curtis (2016) (Auburndale, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#7) |
B-200 | 252 | 22.94 | Jackson, Shakwon (2017) (Dillard, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-0.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 252 | 22.94 | Williams, Antwon (2017) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.6)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.94 | Reed, Bryan (2015) (Mulberry, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.94 | Bain, Craig (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(2.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 255 | 22.95 | Butler, Dondre (2016) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#10) |
B-200 | 255 | 22.95 | Phython, Derrick (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 255 | 22.95 | Phillips, Kiande (2015) (Foundation Academy, FL) | Trinity Prep Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11w(-1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Duncan, Jonathan (2017) (Florida High, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Baker, Brandon (2016) (Park Vista Community, FL) | Jupiter Invite(FL), 2015-03-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Cheathem, Robert (Bishop Moore, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.95 | Lablanc, Earl (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.1)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Forbes, Leander (2017) (Leon, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Morris, Sean (2015) (Cardinal Mooney, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Givens, Demareyae (Palatka, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 258 | 22.96 | Mcknight, Will (2018) (Gainesville, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.4)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.96 | Wilkinson, Jack (2015) (Baker, FL) | FL 1A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.96 | Huggins, Josh (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.3)(#19) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.96 | Jackson, Terrell (2016) (Jupiter, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | 259 | 22.97 | Gonzalez, Steven (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(1.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.97 | Young, Sedarius (2015) (Jones, FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.97 | Baylock, Elijah (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.97 | Lemon, Christopher (2015) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | 260 | 22.98 | Williams, Tadric (2016) (Florida High, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#23) |
B-200 | 260 | 22.98 | Roserie, Jaden (2017) (Mckeel , FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#5) |
B-200 | 260 | 22.98 | Foster, Dale (2017) (Pinellas Park, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 260 | 22.98 | Watkins, Terell (2017) (Astronaut, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(1)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.98 | Norman, Julius (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.98 | Bien Aime, Nyazhian (2015) (Olympia, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.98 | Wilson, Rondarian (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.98 | Robinson, Allan (2015) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.98 | Joyce, Valion (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.98 | Armstrong, Juwan (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 264 | 22.99 | Casseus, Nitchev (2016) (North Miami , FL) | North Miami Quint(FL), 2015-02-26w(0.9)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Busch, Nicholas (2015) (University, FL) | Spruce Creek Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Kennedy, Trevon (2017) (Dunbar, FL) | Edison Relays(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Williams, Jervis (vero beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 265 | 23.00 | Colbert, Robert (2017) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#5) |
B-200 | 265 | 23.00 | Antoine, Roodolph (2018) (Dwyer, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-0.5)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.00 | Sampson, Dominick (2015) (Eastside, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.00 | Laguna, Elijah (2017) (South Plantation, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(Fl), 2015-03-18 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 267 | 23.01 | Mcghee, Keith (2015) (Freedom, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(1.2)(#11) |
B-200 | 267 | 23.01 | Michael, Chequan (2015) (Palm Bay Heritage, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.8)(#7) |
B-200 | 267 | 23.01 | Evans, Tariq (2017) (Gainesville, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.1)(#8) |
B-200 | 267 | 23.01 | Boatner, Derrell (2017) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.3)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Liburd, Rodney (2016) (Miami Central, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#25) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Ivy-Dumas, Dontral (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#25) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Whittingham, Bryan (2015) (Haines City, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Hudson, Michael (2017) (Gainesville, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.01 | Prince, Jordan (2015) (Geneva School, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(2.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 271 | 23.02 | Robinson, Allan (2015) (Wharton, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1.6)(#7) |
B-200 | 271 | 23.02 | Taylor, Elliot (2015) (North Miami , FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(-1.6)(#10) |
B-200 | 271 | 23.02 | Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.5)(#4) |
B-200 | 271 | 23.02 | PIERSON, COREY (2017) (South Plantation, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15w(-0.4)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Jackson, Shamar (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Davidson, Malcolm (2018) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | 275 | 23.03 | Lemon, Christopher (2015) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1)(#12) |
B-200 | 275 | 23.03 | Rolle, Tavarda (2017) (McArthur, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(-0.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Grimes, Devonte (2015) (Jones, FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Gonzalez, Steven (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Davis, Ian (2018) (Western, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(Fl), 2015-03-18 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Price, Tim (2015) (Eau Gallie, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Laroche, Matthew (2017) (North Port, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Williams, Antwon (2017) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 277 | 23.04 | Exaus, Evans (2015) (Olympia, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.7)(#21) |
B-200 | 277 | 23.04 | Wilburgh, Husani (2017) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.04 | Luis, Shedro (2018) (Immokalee, FL) | Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.04 | Marshall, Jelani (Seminole Ridge, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.04 | Hamlet, Austin (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.04 | Sims, Tyrek (2017) (Port St. Joe, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.04 | Battle, Jeremiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 279 | 23.05 | Alexander, Darius (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.2)(#6) |
B-200 | 279 | 23.05 | Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.8)(#9) |
B-200 | 279 | 23.05 | Davis, Alex (2017) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Darius, Iverson (Olympia, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Smith, Isaiah (2016) (Freedom, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#25) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Cooper, Charles (2016) (Riverview, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#24) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.05 | Bryant, Avery (2015) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(3)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Webb, Demarco (2016) (Hamilton County, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Ware, Deangelo (2016) (Moore Haven, FL) | FL 1A District 11(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 282 | 23.06 | Grimes, Devonte (2015) (Jones, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.3)(#26) |
B-200 | 282 | 23.06 | Adolphson, Alex (2016) (Countryside, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.7)(#9) |
B-200 | 282 | 23.06 | Brown, Judah (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.06 | Battle, Joshua (2018) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 285 | 23.07 | Young, Sedarius (2015) (Jones, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(0.7)(#5) |
B-200 | 285 | 23.07 | Allen, Demus (2016) (South Lake, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.07 | Avril, Markaly (2015) (Nova, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(Fl), 2015-03-18 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.07 | Hardy, Tyrone (2015) (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.07 | Griffin, Marquette (2016) (Lakeland, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | 287 | 23.08 | Lecorn, Dontae (2015) (Vanguard, FL) | MCIAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-26w(-1)(#2) |
B-200 | 287 | 23.08 | Laugen, Michael (2018) (Lake Brantley, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#22) |
B-200 | 287 | 23.08 | Carson, Kalen (2016) (Coral Springs Charter, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 287 | 23.08 | Sommons, R (2015) (Hawthorne, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Wallace, Brandon (2017) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Medina, Jarrod (2018) (Lake Worth, FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Cardin, Trevor (2016) (Fort Pierce Westwood, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 291 | 23.09 | Sampson, Dominick (2015) (Eastside, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.5)(#9) |
B-200 | 291 | 23.09 | Toribio Jimenez, Dionis (2015) (Florida Air, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#23) |
B-200 | 291 | 23.09 | Jackson, James (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#4) |
B-200 | 291 | 23.09 | Green, Randy (2016) (Plantation, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15w(-0.1)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Mucciaccio, James (Pompano Beach, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#28) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Roberts, Fornoris (Palm Beach Central, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Jackson, Kamal (2016) (Strawberry Crest, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Satine, Moise (2017) (Avon Park, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 295 | 23.10 | Pena, Alberto (2016) (Miami Edison, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0.3)(#7) |
B-200 | 295 | 23.10 | Norman, Julius (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#29) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Dorris, E'Quan (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | Wolfpack Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Frazier, Deshawn (2016) (South Dade, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#19) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Walker, Omar (2015) (Palm Bay Heritage, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Sanon, Jean (2017) (Immokalee, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Barnes, Abraham (2015) (Chiles, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 297 | 23.11 | Cartegena, Antonio (2015) (Deerfield Beach, FL) | BCAA North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-18w(-3)(#5) |
B-200 | 297 | 23.11 | Sanon, Jean (2017) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.9)(#9) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.11 | Green, Dominic (2017) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(3)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Marshall, Antonia (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.11 | Robinson, Tekendrick (2016) (Winter Haven, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.9)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Robinson, Zaquaad (2015) (Leesburg, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Lamb, Camrin (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 299 | 23.12 | Miller, Darius (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#11) |
B-200 | 299 | 23.12 | Moxey, Adrian (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0)(#10) |
B-200 | 299 | 23.12 | Pauchey, Paul (2015) (Coral Shores, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0.3)(#8) |
B-200 | 299 | 23.12 | Douglas, Keino (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(0.5)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.12 | Edwards, Marcus (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.12 | Thomas-Cobb, Andre (2015) (Lehigh, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.12 | Streeter, Taylor (2015) (Viera, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 303 | 23.13 | Chambers, Lawrence (2015) (South Broward, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0)(#7) |
B-200 | 303 | 23.13 | Caselien, Olesson (2017) (Evans, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.8)(#28) |
B-200 | 303 | 23.13 | Stevenson, Tyler (Southeast, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.8)(#9) |
B-200 | 303 | 23.13 | Grace, Justin (2016) (Douglas, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 303 | 23.13 | Crumitie, Damien (2016) (Leon, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(0)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Dozier, Graham (2017) (Arnold, FL) | Bay County Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Clanahan, Owen (2017) (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Riggins, Jordan (2018) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Brooks, Aundrey (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 308 | 23.14 | Guerrier, Woobendy (2017) (South Dade, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#30) |
B-200 | 308 | 23.14 | Caupain, Demetrius (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1.1)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) (University, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Lindsey, Darnell (2015) (Ridgewood, FL) | Anclote Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.14 | Barr, Chris (2015) (Trinity Christian, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.2)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.14 | Marcus, Dontavious (Titusville, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.5)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Johnson, Damond (2017) (West Florida, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Jackson, Nicholas (2015) (Suncoast , FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Smith, Keshawn (2015) (Desoto County, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.14 | Fejes, Jeffery (2017) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(2.1)(#5) |
B-200 | 310 | 23.15 | Harrell, Tyler (2018) (Columbus, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(2)(#5) |
B-200 | 310 | 23.15 | Maxwell, Jannai (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-2.1)(#11) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.15 | Martin, Jonathan (2015) (Lake Nona, FL) | Highlander Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27w(2.5)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Days, Fredrick (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Frierson, Fredric (2015) (East Lake, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#27) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Mcalister, Aaron (2016) (Suwannee, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Taylor, Tre'On (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Pringle, Rashaard (2015) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 312 | 23.16 | Wilson, Marco (2017) (American Heritage, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(0.6)(#17) |
B-200 | 312 | 23.16 | Fleming, Malik (Boynton Beach , FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(1.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 312 | 23.16 | Morris, Sean (2015) (Cardinal Mooney, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.1)(#6) |
B-200 | 312 | 23.16 | Battle, Jeremiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Mckelton, Rashad (2015) (Bayside, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.16 | Lampley, Christopher (Countryside, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2.8)(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Perry, Jaylen (2015) (South Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.16 | Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(2.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Grace, Diamonte (2015) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Hyatt, Jamel (2016) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 316 | 23.17 | Elor, Herby (John I. Leonard, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(1.7)(#4) |
B-200 | 316 | 23.17 | Cheathem, Robert (Bishop Moore, FL) | Trinity Prep Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11w(-1.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 316 | 23.17 | Abraham, Donte (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(0)(#6) |
B-200 | 316 | 23.17 | Gay, Ulysees (2015) (Dillard, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-0.5)(#4) |
B-200 | 316 | 23.17 | Phillips, Damani (2016) (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.7)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.17 | Lende, Sebastian (2017) (King, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 321 | 23.18 | Marsh, Kaino (2016) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#9) |
B-200 | 321 | 23.18 | Adams, Netanyahu (2018) (Raines, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#10) |
B-200 | 321 | 23.18 | Harris, Steven (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1)(#5) |
B-200 | 321 | 23.18 | Valentin, Jamal (2017) (East River, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Sylvester, Latavies (2018) (Mainland, FL) | Spruce Creek Area Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Williams, Arick (2016) (Alonso, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#28) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Keller, Josh (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Mentor, Cedrick (Wellington, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.18 | Choute, Stephenson (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(2.3)(#12) |
B-200 | 325 | 23.19 | Massey, Deshawn (2017) (Apopka, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.7)(#16) |
B-200 | 325 | 23.19 | Rhoden, Ryan (2016) (Boca Raton Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-0.7)(#10) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.19 | Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) (Olympia, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(3.5)(#16) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.19 | Whigham, Chris (Seminole Ridge, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | 327 | 23.20 | Butler, Nickholas (2016) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0)(#13) |
B-200 | 327 | 23.20 | Bryant, Malik (2016) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | 327 | 23.20 | Jolly, Patrick (2018) (Newsome, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.6)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Anderson, Otis (2017) (University Christian , FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.20 | Swint, Don'Drea (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.5)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) (Robinson, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#29) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Repress, Miguel (2015) (Cape Coral, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Benjamin, Daunte (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Finley, Romeo (Niceville, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | 330 | 23.21 | Bryant, Avery (2015) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.2)(#33) |
B-200 | 330 | 23.21 | Vieux, Andy (Miami Gardens, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.5)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) (Blake, FL) | Spoto Quad 2(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Hunter, Kenny (Lincoln, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.21 | Peters, Jeremy (2015) (Clay, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(2.5)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Millner, Felton (2018) (Glades Central, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Miller, Henry (2016) (Gateway, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | 332 | 23.22 | Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) (Blake, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.4)(#18) |
B-200 | 332 | 23.22 | Mcknight, Kelvin (2016) (Manatee, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0)(#12) |
B-200 | 332 | 23.22 | Augustine, Cj (Berkeley Prep, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0)(#12) |
B-200 | 332 | 23.22 | Walker, Collin (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1.5)(#11) |
B-200 | 332 | 23.22 | Sims, Tyrek (2017) (Port St. Joe, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.1)(#11) |
B-200 | 332 | 23.22 | Roberts, Bobby (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Glass, Dashawn (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Douglas, Malik (Lehigh, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Abdullah, Yasir (2018) (Cypress Lake, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Wilson, Jordan (2015) (Lake Weir, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 338 | 23.23 | Robinson, Jared (2016) (Oak Hall, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.1)(#11) |
B-200 | 338 | 23.23 | Walton, William (2016) (Florida Air, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 338 | 23.23 | Belifore, Ryan (2016) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.8)(#13) |
B-200 | 338 | 23.23 | Leiba, Cameron (Plantation, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.5)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Preston, Lajuan (2017) (Dunbar, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Simon, Dean (2016) (Hudson, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | 342 | 23.24 | Smith, Cameron (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1.6)(#12) |
B-200 | 342 | 23.24 | Shepherd, Daniel (2016) (King's Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24w(-1.1)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.24 | Crider, James (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(2.7)(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Purifoy, A'Darius (West Florida, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | St. Phard, Dorson (Jupiter Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 13(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Winston, Jamil (2017) (University High, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | 344 | 23.25 | Aristilde, Dieuly (2015) (Boynton Beach , FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(0)(#6) |
B-200 | 344 | 23.25 | Miles, Jabbar (2015) (Miami Beach, FL) | North Miami Quint(FL), 2015-02-26w(-0.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 344 | 23.25 | Allen, Malik (2015) (Oviedo, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Donastorg, Tre (Somerset Academy, FL) | Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet(FL), 2015-03-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Parker, Willie (2015) (Carrollwood, FL) | FL 1A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Roberts, Talen (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Lewis, Darryn (2016) (Dillard, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 347 | 23.26 | Redwine, Sheldrick (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | Ferguson Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-0.4)(#3) |
B-200 | 347 | 23.26 | Laguna, Elijah (2017) (South Plantation, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.2)(#5) |
B-200 | 347 | 23.26 | Collins, Kenobia (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1)(#9) |
B-200 | 347 | 23.26 | Levarity, Ladariou (2016) (Northwest Christian, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.2)(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.26 | Brown, Judah (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(3)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Class-Banks, Kyle (Martin County, FL) | Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.26 | Belifore, Ryan (2016) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(2.2)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Evans, Anthony (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Ferrer, Roman (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#15) |
B-200 | 351 | 23.27 | Winston, Jamil (2017) (University High, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(1.2)(#10) |
B-200 | 351 | 23.27 | Pace, Dakota (2017) (Seven Rivers Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(0.7)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.27 | Jacques-Louis, Shyheem (Lehigh, FL) | Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.27 | Mcdermott, Malcolm (2015) (Bishop Michael Eldon School, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#31) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.27 | Armstrong, Julian (Mulberry, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.27 | Minus, Anthony (2015) (vero beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 353 | 23.28 | Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) (West Orange, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(1.2)(#14) |
B-200 | 353 | 23.28 | Davis, Jaquis (2015) (Warner Christian, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(1.7)(#12) |
B-200 | 353 | 23.28 | Black, Sadarius (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#16) |
B-200 | 353 | 23.28 | Williams, Kenneth (2015) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A District 7(FL), 2015-04-08w(-1)(#5) |
B-200 | 353 | 23.28 | Shirly, Antwan (2015) (Largo, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.6)(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.28 | Blanding, Ra (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Haye, Akeem (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Hill, Sean (2015) (Wakulla, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | 358 | 23.29 | Scott, Jarvis (2015) (Wekiva, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.7)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.29 | Henderson, Robert (2015) (Dr Krop, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.29 | Durrant, Trevor (2015) (North Port, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.29 | Luster, David (2015) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(2.5)(#13) |
B-200 | 359 | 23.30 | Riggins, Jordan (2018) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0)(#14) |
B-200 | 359 | 23.30 | Bagias, Estrado (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Pittman, Marquel (Lincoln, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Covington, Tori (Winter Haven, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Manning, Kevoughn (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Frank Lay Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Hickman, Darrell (2015) (Pahokee, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Hinds, Emmanuel (2018) (Deland, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#18) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Allen, Tyrese (2018) (Dr Krop, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 361 | 23.31 | Glass, Dashawn (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(-0.1)(#21) |
B-200 | 361 | 23.31 | Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.8)(#36) |
B-200 | 361 | 23.31 | Terry, Tequon (2016) (Santa Fe, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.8)(#35) |
B-200 | 361 | 23.31 | Hall, Didiah (2017) (Mckeel , FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.1)(#10) |
B-200 | 361 | 23.31 | House, L (2017) (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.5)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Miller, Darius (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | St. Petersburg City Championships(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Speer, Haden (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Douglas, Keino (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#32) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Jamerson, Mikell (2017) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Haughton, Henry (Gulf Coast, FL) | Ridge Run Invitational(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 366 | 23.32 | Jackson, Shamar (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.3)(#7) |
B-200 | 366 | 23.32 | Thornton, Malik (2015) (Pahokee, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-1.1)(#8) |
B-200 | 366 | 23.32 | Givens, Demareyae (Palatka, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 369 | 23.33 | Henderson, Justin (2015) (Lake Wales, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.7)(#22) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Smith, Calvin (2017) (Cape Coral, FL) | Wolfpack Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Wilson, David (Escambia, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Robinson, Jaqoun (2015) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Washington, Denzel (2015) (Suwannee, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | McWilliams, Robert (2017) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Burford, Bryce (2016) (Berean Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 13(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Mcmahon, Glenndale (2016) (Chiefland, FL) | FL 2A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 370 | 23.34 | Smith, Jeremiah (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#5) |
B-200 | 370 | 23.34 | Huggins, Josh (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0)(#8) |
B-200 | 370 | 23.34 | Wright, Derrick (2017) (West Broward, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(0.5)(#9) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.34 | Johnson, Carlos (Riverview, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.7)(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Bright, Gerold (2015) (Escambia, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.34 | Minic, Nathan (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(3.5)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Reed, Taequane (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | 373 | 23.35 | Wallace, Brandon (2017) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.1)(#13) |
B-200 | 373 | 23.35 | Robinson, Zaquaad (2015) (Leesburg, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#9) |
B-200 | 373 | 23.35 | Robinson, Jaqoun (2015) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.4)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Dixon, Akeem (Vero Beach, FL) | Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-02-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Ausgood, Eddie (2018) (Raines, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Wilder, De'Andre (2017) (Miami Carol City, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#33) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Jones, Devontay (Vero Beach, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Stone, Judah (2016) (Central Florida Christian, FL) | Larry Kelly Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Washington, Reshad (2015) (Island Coast, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#16) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Flesher, Nate (2016) (Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#15) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.35 | Landers, Qu'Travein (Gibbs, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(2.3)(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Showers, Zantavious (2015) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Martin, Philip (2015) (Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#16) |
B-200 | 376 | 23.36 | Summer, Domilola (2018) (Coral Reef, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11w(-1.4)(#10) |
B-200 | 376 | 23.36 | Tobias, Kyle (Seminole, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(1.6)(#14) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |