Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-4x800 | 1 | 7:42.03 | Boys Relay (Carl Sandburg, IL) (US#9) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-4x800 | 2 | 7:43.08 | Boys Relay (Lyons Township, IL) (US#10) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x800 | 3 | 7:43.39 | Boys Relay (Barrington, IL) (US#12) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-4x800 | 4 | 7:44.19 | Boys Relay (Prospect, IL) (US#18) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x800 | 5 | 7:45.27 | Boys Relay (Neuqua Valley, IL) (US#29) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-4x800 | 6 | 7:45.60 | Boys Relay (York Community, IL) (US#31) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-4x800 | 7 | 7:47.16 | Boys Relay (Glenbard West, IL) (US#36) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-4x800 | 8 | 7:48.55 | Boys Relay (Jones College Prep, IL) (US#50) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 9 | 7:49.28 | Boys Relay (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) (US#60) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-4x800 | 10 | 7:49.88 | Boys Relay (O'Fallon, IL) (US#66) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-4x800 | 11 | 7:50.72 | Boys Relay (New Trier Township, IL) (US#78) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-4x800 | 12 | 7:51.30 | Boys Relay (Lake Zurich, IL) (US#87) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-4x800 | 13 | 7:53.53 | Boys Relay (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-4x800 | 14 | 7:53.91 | Boys Relay (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 15 | 7:54.59 | Boys Relay (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x800 | 16 | 7:55.18 | Boys Relay (John Hersey, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 17 | 7:55.70 | Boys Relay (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-4x800 | 18 | 7:55.76 | Boys Relay (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-4x800 | 19 | 7:55.83 | Boys Relay (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 20 | 7:56.31 | Boys Relay (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-4x800 | 21 | 7:57.04 | Boys Relay (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#14) |
B-4x800 | 22 | 7:57.15 | Boys Relay (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x800 | 23 | 7:57.34 | Boys Relay (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-4x800 | 24 | 7:57.75 | Boys Relay (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 25 | 7:58.02 | Boys Relay (Conant, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 26 | 7:58.18 | Boys Relay (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 27 | 7:58.48 | Boys Relay (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-4x800 | 28 | 7:58.61 | Boys Relay (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-4x800 | 29 | 7:59.63 | Boys Relay (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-4x800 | 30 | 7:59.94 | Boys Relay (J Sterling Morton, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#16) |
B-4x800 | 31 | 8:00.28 | Boys Relay (Downers Grove North, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-4x800 | 32 | 8:00.29 | Boys Relay (Granite City, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 33 | 8:01.31 | Boys Relay (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x800 | 34 | 8:01.50 | Boys Relay (Rochester, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 35 | 8:01.73 | Boys Relay (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 36 | 8:01.82 | Boys Relay (Robinson, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x800 | 37 | 8:02.04 | Boys Relay (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-4x800 | 38 | 8:02.22 | Boys Relay (Taylorville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 39 | 8:02.40 | Boys Relay (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x800 | 40 | 8:02.90 | Boys Relay (Hinsdale South, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-4x800 | 41 | 8:02.91 | Boys Relay (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#17) |
B-4x800 | 42 | 8:03.19 | Boys Relay (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-4x800 | 43 | 8:03.34 | Boys Relay (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 44 | 8:03.65 | Boys Relay (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-4x800 | 45 | 8:03.94 | Boys Relay (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-4x800 | 46 | 8:04.34 | Boys Relay (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-4x800 | 47 | 8:04.70 | Boys Relay (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-4x800 | 48 | 8:04.84 | Boys Relay (Chicago Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-4x800 | 49 | 8:04.86 | Boys Relay (Rockford Christian, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 50 | 8:05.45 | Boys Relay (Dwight, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-4x800 | 51 | 8:05.80 | Boys Relay (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Glenbrook North Spartan Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 52 | 8:06.18 | Boys Relay (Champaign Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-4x800 | 53 | 8:06.20 | Boys Relay (Sterling Newman, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#5) |
B-4x800 | 54 | 8:06.36 | Boys Relay (Freeburg Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-4x800 | 55 | 8:06.96 | Boys Relay (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 56 | 8:07.30 | Boys Relay (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x800 | 57 | 8:07.45 | Boys Relay (Rochelle, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 58 | 8:07.52 | Boys Relay (McHenry, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-4x800 | 59 | 8:07.54 | Boys Relay (Grayslake North, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x800 | 60 | 8:07.58 | Boys Relay (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-4x800 | 61 | 8:07.65 | Boys Relay (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 62 | 8:07.98 | Boys Relay (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x800 | 63 | 8:08.17 | Boys Relay (Eureka, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-4x800 | 64 | 8:08.28 | Boys Relay (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 65 | 8:08.29 | Boys Relay (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-4x800 | 66 | 8:08.44 | Boys Relay (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#10) |
B-4x800 | 67 | 8:09.04 | Boys Relay (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x800 | 68 | 8:09.39 | Boys Relay (Huntley, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-4x800 | 69 | 8:09.44 | Boys Relay (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 70 | 8:09.45 | Boys Relay (Monticello, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-4x800 | 71 | 8:09.85 | Boys Relay (Palatine, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-4x800 | 72 | 8:09.92 | Boys Relay (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x800 | 73 | 8:10.61 | Boys Relay (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-4x800 | 74 | 8:10.91 | Boys Relay (Geneva, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-4x800 | 75 | 8:10.96 | Boys Relay (Waterloo, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-4x800 | 76 | 8:11.15 | Boys Relay (Providence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-4x800 | 77 | 8:11.35 | Boys Relay (ROWVA, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 78 | 8:11.43 | Boys Relay (Normal Community West, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-4x800 | 79 | 8:11.88 | Boys Relay (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 80 | 8:11.92 | Boys Relay (Kaneland , IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 81 | 8:12.02 | Boys Relay (Normal Community, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-4x800 | 82 | 8:12.20 | Boys Relay (Deerfield, IL) | Glenbrook North Spartan Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-4x800 | 83 | 8:12.26 | Boys Relay (Belleville East, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-4x800 | 84 | 8:12.38 | Boys Relay (Sherrard, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 85 | 8:12.75 | Boys Relay (Minooka Community, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-4x800 | 86 | 8:13.38 | Boys Relay (Carmel Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 87 | 8:13.60 | Boys Relay (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#13) |
B-4x800 | 88 | 8:13.73 | Boys Relay (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-4x800 | 89 | 8:13.96 | Boys Relay (Belleville West, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-4x800 | 90 | 8:14.37 | Boys Relay (United Township, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-4x800 | 91 | 8:14.41 | Boys Relay (Willowbrook, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x800 | 92 | 8:14.48 | Boys Relay (Romeoville, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-4x800 | 93 | 8:14.61 | Boys Relay (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-4x800 | 94 | 8:15.09 | Boys Relay (Marist, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-4x800 | 95 | 8:15.38 | Boys Relay (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-4x800 | 96 | 8:15.47 | Boys Relay (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#7) |
B-4x800 | 97 | 8:15.62 | Boys Relay (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-4x800 | 98 | 8:16.26 | Boys Relay (Illiana Christian, IL) | Houseward Invitational(MI), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-4x800 | 99 | 8:16.30 | Boys Relay (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-4x800 | 100 | 8:16.40 | Boys Relay (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#12) |
B-4x800 | 101 | 8:16.43 | Boys Relay (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-4x800 | 102 | 8:16.53 | Boys Relay (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-4x800 | 103 | 8:16.85 | Boys Relay (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-4x800 | 104 | 8:16.97 | Boys Relay (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x800 | 105 | 8:17.40 | Boys Relay (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-4x800 | 106 | 8:17.95 | Boys Relay (Glenbrook North, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-4x800 | 107 | 8:18.24 | Boys Relay (Oswego East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-4x800 | 108 | 8:19.34 | Boys Relay (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-4x800 | 109 | 8:19.52 | Boys Relay (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x800 | 110 | 8:19.92 | Boys Relay (Springfield, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-4x800 | 111 | 8:20.32 | Boys Relay (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-4x800 | 112 | 8:20.54 | Boys Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-4x800 | 113 | 8:20.78 | Boys Relay (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x800 | 114 | 8:20.84 | Boys Relay (Elmwood Park, IL) | Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x800 | 115 | 8:21.17 | Boys Relay (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#21) |
B-4x800 | 116 | 8:21.80 | Boys Relay (Fenton, IL) | Leyden Big Bear Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-4x800 | 117 | 8:22.10 | Boys Relay (Argo Community, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 118 | 8:22.30 | Boys Relay (Highland Park, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-4x800 | 119 | 8:22.38 | Boys Relay (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-4x800 | 120 | 8:22.72 | Boys Relay (DeKalb, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-4x800 | 121 | 8:23.00 | Boys Relay (Belvidere North, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-4x800 | 122 | 8:23.39 | Boys Relay (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-4x800 | 123 | 8:23.70 | Boys Relay (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-4x800 | 124 | 8:24.12 | Boys Relay (Notre Dame, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 125 | 8:24.25 | Boys Relay (Washington Comm, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-4x800 | 126 | 8:24.77 | Boys Relay (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-4x800 | 127 | 8:25.00 | Boys Relay (Pontiac, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-4x800 | 128 | 8:25.08 | Boys Relay (Andrew, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-4x800 | 129 | 8:25.20 | Boys Relay (Marian Catholic, IL) | Al Joyner Classic(IL), 2015-04-10(#3) |
B-4x800 | 130 | 8:25.24 | Boys Relay (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-4x800 | 131 | 8:25.41 | Boys Relay (St. Ignatius, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-4x800 | 132 | 8:25.61 | Boys Relay (Moline, IL) | United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-4x800 | 133 | 8:26.57 | Boys Relay (Joliet Central, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-4x800 | 134 | 8:26.62 | Boys Relay (Pittsfield, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#14) |
B-4x800 | 135 | 8:26.78 | Boys Relay (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#23) |
B-4x800 | 136 | 8:26.94 | Boys Relay (Winnebago, IL) | Mike Mowen Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-4x800 | 137 | 8:26.96 | Boys Relay (Von Steuben Metro Science, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x800 | 138 | 8:27.06 | Boys Relay (Mather, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-4x800 | 138 | 8:27.06 | Boys Relay (Tri-Point, IL) | IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 140 | 8:27.08 | Boys Relay (Mattoon, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-4x800 | 141 | 8:27.16 | Boys Relay (Plano, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x800 | 142 | 8:27.20 | Boys Relay (Kankakee, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 143 | 8:27.33 | Boys Relay (Pearl City, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 144 | 8:27.63 | Boys Relay (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-4x800 | 145 | 8:27.86 | Boys Relay (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-4x800 | 146 | 8:28.09 | Boys Relay (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 147 | 8:28.19 | Boys Relay (Beardstown, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-4x800 | 148 | 8:28.45 | Boys Relay (Meridian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#15) |
B-4x800 | 149 | 8:28.62 | Boys Relay (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x800 | 150 | 8:28.77 | Boys Relay (Shepard, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-4x800 | 151 | 8:29.02 | Boys Relay (Plainfield Central, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-4x800 | 152 | 8:29.54 | Boys Relay (Thornridge, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 153 | 8:29.67 | Boys Relay (Latin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#16) |
B-4x800 | 154 | 8:29.95 | Boys Relay (Harvest Christian, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 155 | 8:29.97 | Boys Relay (Buffalo Grove, IL) | MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-4x800 | 156 | 8:30.77 | Boys Relay (Reed-Custer, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-4x800 | 157 | 8:30.90 | Boys Relay (Round Lake, IL) | Stevenson Patriot Relays(IL), 2015-04-16(#7) |
B-4x800 | 158 | 8:31.04 | Boys Relay (Auburn, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x800 | 159 | 8:31.05 | Boys Relay (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-4x800 | 160 | 8:31.25 | Boys Relay (St. Charles North, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-4x800 | 161 | 8:31.40 | Boys Relay (Fremd, IL) | Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-4x800 | 161 | 8:31.40 | Boys Relay (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x800 | 163 | 8:31.49 | Boys Relay (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-4x800 | 164 | 8:31.53 | Boys Relay (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x800 | 165 | 8:31.58 | Boys Relay (Glenbrook South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x800 | 166 | 8:31.63 | Boys Relay (St. Rita, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-4x800 | 167 | 8:31.70 | Boys Relay (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x800 | 168 | 8:31.71 | Boys Relay (Westmont, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#17) |
B-4x800 | 169 | 8:31.88 | Boys Relay (Lakes, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-4x800 | 170 | 8:31.96 | Boys Relay (Evanston Township, IL) | Thornton Township Classic(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-4x800 | 171 | 8:32.16 | Boys Relay (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 172 | 8:32.21 | Boys Relay (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-4x800 | 173 | 8:32.31 | Boys Relay (Warsaw, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-4x800 | 174 | 8:32.82 | Boys Relay (Alton, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#5) |
B-4x800 | 175 | 8:32.93 | Boys Relay (Rantoul, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 176 | 8:33.10 | Boys Relay (Tremont, IL) | Dunlap Co-Ed Relays(IL), 2015-01-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 176 | 8:33.10 | Boys Relay (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-4x800 | 178 | 8:33.34 | Boys Relay (Harlem, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-4x800 | 179 | 8:33.70 | Boys Relay (Charleston, IL) | Big Trojan Invitational(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-4x800 | 180 | 8:33.84 | Boys Relay (Marion, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#7) |
B-4x800 | 181 | 8:34.15 | Boys Relay (Mount Vernon, IL) | Jackson Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-4x800 | 182 | 8:34.37 | Boys Relay (Fenwick, IL) | Notre Dame Don Relays(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-4x800 | 182 | 8:34.37 | Boys Relay (Centralia, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#11) |
B-4x800 | 184 | 8:34.40 | Boys Relay (East Peoria, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#4) |
B-4x800 | 185 | 8:34.50 | Boys Relay (Brother Rice, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-4x800 | 185 | 8:34.50 | Boys Relay (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-4x800 | 187 | 8:34.52 | Boys Relay (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#4) |
B-4x800 | 188 | 8:34.94 | Boys Relay (Crete-Monee, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-4x800 | 189 | 8:35.04 | Boys Relay (Centennial, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#5) |
B-4x800 | 190 | 8:35.06 | Boys Relay (Elgin, IL) | Elgin Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-4x800 | 191 | 8:35.53 | Boys Relay (Salem Community, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#2) |
B-4x800 | 192 | 8:36.03 | Boys Relay (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-4x800 | 193 | 8:36.10 | Boys Relay (Alleman, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#5) |
B-4x800 | 194 | 8:36.38 | Boys Relay (Nashville Comm, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-4x800 | 195 | 8:36.57 | Boys Relay (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-4x800 | 196 | 8:36.59 | Boys Relay (Mascoutah, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#7) |
B-4x800 | 197 | 8:36.64 | Boys Relay (East Aurora, IL) | Elgin Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-4x800 | 198 | 8:36.78 | Boys Relay (Dixon, IL) | Gebhardt-Worley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-4x800 | 199 | 8:36.90 | Boys Relay (Prairie Central, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-4x800 | 200 | 8:37.19 | Boys Relay (Bartlett, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-4x800 | | |