Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100 | WIND | 12.81 | Attah, Nabia (2017) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(2.5)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.81 | Mastrino, Joe (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#18) |
G-100 | 181 | 12.82 | Feliciano, Paloma (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#20) |
G-100 | 181 | 12.82 | Towns, Chasity (2016) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#10) |
G-100 | 181 | 12.82 | Prosser, Saskia (2015) (Coral Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.82 | Mcclure, Jayla (2018) (Timber Creek, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(4)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.82 | Cruz, Morena (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.82 | Campbell, Charity (2019) (Unattached, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 184 | 12.83 | William, Cayla (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.6)(#16) |
G-100 | 184 | 12.83 | Candio, Silviacarl (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 184 | 12.83 | Fuller, Breanne (2018) (Matanzas, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.4)(#4) |
G-100 | 184 | 12.83 | Teasley, Jayda (2018) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(1)(#1) |
G-100 | 184 | 12.83 | Seale, Armani (2017) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.83 | Betty, Shockera (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | Panhandle Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.83 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.83 | Kidd, Trakyra (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | Fivay Home Meet(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.83 | Jones, Jazlin (2016) (Arnold, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.83 | Summerset, Mia (2015) (Martin County, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.83 | Pierre, Carmen (2015) (Archbishop Curley, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.5)(#11) |
G-100 | 189 | 12.84 | Garnett, Shakyra (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#21) |
G-100 | 189 | 12.84 | Bennett, Caterra (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#9) |
G-100 | 189 | 12.84 | Brown, Shavel (2015) (Boynton Beach , FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.1)(#32) |
G-100 | 189 | 12.84 | Walker, Amari (2016) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.2)(#6) |
G-100 | 189 | 12.84 | D'Ambrosio, Alex (2018) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 189 | 12.84 | Murrell, Janae (2015) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.84 | Stewart, Makayla (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.84 | Holley, Makayla (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.84 | Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) (Maclay, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.85 | Thomas, Patrina (2015) (Everglades, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#10) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.85 | Gray, Ceana (2016) (Pine Forest, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#8) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.85 | Reddick, Ashley (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.85 | Kuhn, Taysha (2016) (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.85 | Guine, Nia (2018) (Bolles, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.85 | Woodard, Autumn (2018) (Ridgeview, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.85 | Biggs, Cheyenne (2015) (Lecanto, FL) | Doug Patton Memorial(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.85 | Adams, Tysheira (2015) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.85 | Romelus, Lynecee (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A District 12(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.85 | Jones, Sharaven (2015) (Leto, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#14) |
G-100 | 199 | 12.86 | Addison, Rheminette (2017) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.1)(#7) |
G-100 | 199 | 12.86 | Garner, Jayla (2016) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-1.8)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.86 | Wright, Tamara (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.7)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.86 | Maxwell, Courtney (2018) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | 201 | 12.87 | Hickmon, Makayla (2015) (Cypress Creek, FL) | Lake Brantley Classic(FL), 2015-03-07w(-1.5)(#3) |
G-100 | 201 | 12.87 | Hill, Crystal (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#29) |
G-100 | 201 | 12.87 | Wallace, Asjah (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-2.4)(#6) |
G-100 | 201 | 12.87 | Sims, Camille (2018) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1)(#15) |
G-100 | 201 | 12.87 | Slade, Jasmine (2017) (Duval Charter, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#15) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.87 | Pereira, Sydney (2017) (Florida Christian, FL) | Pine Crest Panther Relays(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.87 | Green, Dominique (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.87 | Powell, Tracy-Ann (2018) (Boynton Beach , FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 206 | 12.88 | Patterson, Aundrika (2015) (Bartow, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#6) |
G-100 | 206 | 12.88 | Hart, Analysia (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#5) |
G-100 | 206 | 12.88 | Henry, Natajia (2016) (Melbourne, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.88 | Ladouceur, Karlyvelle (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.88 | Biggs, Ashanti (2016) (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(2.3)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.88 | Lutchmansingh, Alanna (2018) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.88 | Pound, Alsiha (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 209 | 12.89 | Cadet, Mryka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.4)(#16) |
G-100 | 209 | 12.89 | Thomas, Monefa (2016) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1)(#16) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Kerr, Senna (West Orange, FL) | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-25 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Cadet, Mryka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#13) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.89 | Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) (Ed White, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(3.5)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Jones, Aaren (2015) (Community School of Naples, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Padilla, Jacob (Citrus, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#19) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Charles, Destiny (2019) (Cocoa, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Harris, Kristina (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | 211 | 12.90 | Biggs, Ashanti (2016) (Douglas, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.4)(#2) |
G-100 | 211 | 12.90 | Stewart, Venice (2017) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.5)(#9) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.90 | Hampton, Manesha (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(3.1)(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.90 | Creus, Amy (2015) (Westminster, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#24) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.90 | Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) (Lely, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.90 | Saffore, Autumn (2016) (Niceville, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.90 | Brewer, Briana (2015) (Lennard, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 213 | 12.91 | Lindsay, Jane (St. Stephen's, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.91 | Teasley, Jayda (2018) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 214 | 12.92 | Wright, Tamara (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(0.8)(#7) |
G-100 | 214 | 12.92 | Harris, Kristian (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#25) |
G-100 | 214 | 12.92 | Joseph, Tiyera (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#6) |
G-100 | 214 | 12.92 | Howard, Nakiya (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#7) |
G-100 | 214 | 12.92 | Brown, Takira (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-2)(#15) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.92 | Dixon, Georgia (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(4)(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.92 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (West Orange, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(4.2)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.92 | Pinacle, Eva (2016) (Miami Palmetto, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.92 | Anthony, Gillian (2016) (Holy Names, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(2.4)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.92 | Joseph, Erica (2015) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.92 | Mickelson, Jewel (2018) (Boone, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.92 | Mason, Jasmine (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 219 | 12.93 | Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 219 | 12.93 | Mcduffie, Ayana (2016) (Miramar, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100 | 219 | 12.93 | Hayden, Dezrae (2016) (Coral Springs, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.4)(#3) |
G-100 | 219 | 12.93 | Sterlin, Jasmine (2016) (Mourning, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#8) |
G-100 | 219 | 12.93 | Stewart, Makayla (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.8)(#6) |
G-100 | 219 | 12.93 | Allen, Simone (2017) (Tarpon Springs, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(0.8)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.93 | Edge, Nautica (2017) (Poinciana, FL) | St. Cloud Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.93 | Ferdinand, Aisha (2016) (Taravella, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(2.6)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.93 | Mahaz, Shelby (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.93 | Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(2.3)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.93 | Toppin, Cimone (2016) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 225 | 12.94 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20w(0.7)(#4) |
G-100 | 225 | 12.94 | Ogles, Olivia (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-1.3)(#7) |
G-100 | 225 | 12.94 | Booker, Tykeela (2016) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.94 | Gillette, Nekayla (2018) (Graceville, FL) | FL 1A District 2(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.94 | Smith, Olivia (2015) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#14) |
G-100 | 228 | 12.95 | Martino, Nahikah (Vero Beach, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#4) |
G-100 | 228 | 12.95 | Maxwell, Courtney (2018) (Seminole, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.8)(#9) |
G-100 | 228 | 12.95 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(2)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.95 | Brightman, Kayanna (2015) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | Wolfpack Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.95 | Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(3.1)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.95 | Donovan, Dana (2017) (Charlotte, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.95 | Smith, Kamryn (2018) (Dunbar, FL) | Gator Relays(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.95 | Cauwels, Baylee (2015) (Durant, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.95 | Davidson, Sadae (2018) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 231 | 12.96 | Dennis, Gionet (2018) (Raines, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.1)(#33) |
G-100 | 231 | 12.96 | Pereira, Sydney (2017) (Florida Christian, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.2)(#10) |
G-100 | 231 | 12.96 | Doyle, Beau (2015) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.3)(#8) |
G-100 | 231 | 12.96 | Johnson, Miesha (2018) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.6)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.96 | Polydore, Taichae (2018) (First Coast, FL) | Booker Hill Relays(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.96 | Alexis, Isabella (Spanish River, FL) | Jupiter Warrior Invitational(FL), 2015-03-02 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.96 | Chaney, D'Asha (2017) (Menendez, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.96 | Johnson, Damond (2017) (West Florida, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#20) |
G-100 | 235 | 12.97 | Mims, Leah (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-0.4)(#5) |
G-100 | 235 | 12.97 | Treijs, Kristine (2015) (Coral Springs, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.4)(#4) |
G-100 | 235 | 12.97 | Mason, Jasmine (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.6)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.97 | Koziolek, Hannah (2016) (Ridgeview, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.97 | Green, Deriel (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#16) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.97 | Flores, Alexa (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.97 | Baker, A'Sja (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Miramar Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.97 | Davis, Xyla (2018) (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.97 | Rouser, Sydney (2018) (Pasco, FL) | FL 2A District 7(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.98 | Johnson, Kamaria (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | Belen Unlimited(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.3)(#1) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.98 | Williams, Jada (2017) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.1)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.98 | Christopher, Desti (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | Gator Relays(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.98 | Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) (Bay, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.98 | Alphonse, Jakia (2018) (Palm Bay Heritage, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.6)(#15) |
G-100 | 240 | 12.99 | Castor, Mirlege (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-1.3)(#8) |
G-100 | 240 | 12.99 | Crotty, Cassie (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0)(#5) |
G-100 | 240 | 12.99 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.99 | Schultz, Madeline (2016) (St. John's Country Day , FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.99 | Summerall, Cotyron (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.1)(#20) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.99 | Miller, Priscilla (2019) (Southeast, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(4.2)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.99 | Brown, Autumn (2017) (Newberry, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 243 | 13.00 | Thomas, Jehnae (2015) (Seminole, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.1)(#11) |
G-100 | 243 | 13.00 | Achenbach, Kayla (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.4)(#9) |
G-100 | 243 | 13.00 | Romelus, Lynecee (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#8) |
G-100 | 243 | 13.00 | Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.00 | Mills, Chandra (2015) (First Academy - Leesburg, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.00 | Williams, Quiahja (2016) (Lake Placid, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.00 | Mcdaniel, Shavonya (2017) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | 247 | 13.01 | Campbell, Ebony (2018) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#14) |
G-100 | 247 | 13.01 | Diallo, Autumn (2018) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.8)(#7) |
G-100 | 247 | 13.01 | Pound, Alsiha (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.01 | Coroballo, Destiny (Milton, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.01 | Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | Anclote Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.01 | Ladson, Keahjah (2017) (Cape Coral, FL) | Gator Relays(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.01 | Jackson, Jamiah (2017) (Evans, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.01 | Hale, Ciara (2017) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.01 | Jerome, Erykah (2017) (Jefferson, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Mickelson, Jewel (2018) (Boone, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-1.7)(#9) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Mcmillan, Naquita (2015) (St. Cloud, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#22) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Foster, Myah (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-1.2)(#4) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Moon, India (2018) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#9) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.1)(#8) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Parms, Dejanee (2018) (Mourning, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#9) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Taylor, Breona (2017) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#10) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Snell, Jordan (2017) (Frostproof, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#9) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Mills, Chandra (2015) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Hercules, Danielle (2016) (Windermere Prep, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-100 | 250 | 13.02 | Brown, Jasondra (00) (Unattached, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.4)(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.02 | Gibson, Jaymie (2015) (Lincoln Park, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.02 | Vassallo, Gabby (Viera, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.02 | Anderson, Taylor (2015) (Mitchell, FL) | Sunshine Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.02 | Khinit, Malika (2016) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 261 | 13.03 | Fisher, Dasia (2017) (Wekiva, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#10) |
G-100 | 261 | 13.03 | Boyd, Lyric (2015) (Columbia, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1)(#45) |
G-100 | 261 | 13.03 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#45) |
G-100 | 261 | 13.03 | Green-Molina, Jovanka (2018) (Largo, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.7)(#10) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.03 | Lindsay, Jane (St. Stephen's, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(4)(#8) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.03 | Grace, Dejuana (2016) (Alonso, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(3)(#23) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.03 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (Palmetto, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.03 | Booker, Tykeela (2016) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.03 | Peraza, Trinidad (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.03 | Miller, De' Quasia (2018) (Pinellas Park, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(2.2)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.03 | Thompson, Zatoria (7) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | 265 | 13.04 | Woods, Searra (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#24) |
G-100 | 265 | 13.04 | Miller, Priscilla (2019) (Southeast, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 265 | 13.04 | Williams, Quiahja (2016) (Lake Placid, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#10) |
G-100 | 265 | 13.04 | Swasey, Jaela (2018) (Coral Reef, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.3)(#14) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.04 | Stewart, Tatyana (2017) (Park Vista Community, FL) | Jupiter Invite(FL), 2015-03-09 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.04 | Curtis, Nikita (2015) (Santa Fe, FL) | Sante Fe Raider Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.04 | Crotty, Cassie (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | CCA Eagles Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(3.4)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.04 | Garcia, Emily (2017) (Eustis, FL) | FL 2A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.04 | Rochester, Rheana (2016) (Pompano Beach, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.04 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 269 | 13.05 | Pauley, Nieca (2016) (Creekside, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#5) |
G-100 | 269 | 13.05 | Ashman, Naja (2018) (Stanton, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-1.8)(#7) |
G-100 | 269 | 13.05 | Robinson, Miya (2017) (Hawthorne, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(1)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.05 | Hedrick, Cierra (Pace, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.05 | Robinson, Miya (2017) (Hawthorne, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.05 | Mcguire, Darnisha (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.05 | Taylor, Yeisha (2017) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 272 | 13.06 | Ladouceur, Karlyvelle (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-0.1)(#6) |
G-100 | 272 | 13.06 | Green, Deriel (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#30) |
G-100 | 272 | 13.06 | Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1)(#48) |
G-100 | 272 | 13.06 | Miller, De' Quasia (2018) (Pinellas Park, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.9)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.06 | Gainer, Janee (2014) (Orange Park, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.06 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Charlotte Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.06 | Johnson, Jayann (2017) (Dwyer, FL) | PBC North Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.06 | Crawford, Jordan (2016) (Boone, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | 276 | 13.07 | Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#12) |
G-100 | 276 | 13.07 | Whalen, Theresa (2016) (Matanzas, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.6)(#8) |
G-100 | 276 | 13.07 | Betty, Shockera (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.1)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.07 | Diallo, Autumn (2018) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Northeast Florida JV Championships(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.07 | Atmore, Keshara (2018) (Winter Haven, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.7)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.07 | Exius, Sharonda (2016) (East Lee County, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.07 | Bryant, Makayla (2017) (Lincoln, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.07 | Huggins, Jacquel (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.07 | Borders, Cylenthia (2015) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.07 | Claiborne, Joe'Alle (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Mcclure, Jayla (2018) (Timber Creek, FL) | Lake Brantley Classic(FL), 2015-03-07w(-1.5)(#6) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Menendez, Elena (2015) (West Broward, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.9)(#7) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Whooley, Chanel (2018) (St. John Neumann, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#4) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Albano, Olivia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#11) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Henderson, Shantelle (2015) (West Port, FL) | MCIAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-26w(-2.6)(#4) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Creus, Amy (2015) (Westminster, FL) | FL 1A District 16(FL), 2015-04-09w(-1.3)(#1) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Stevens, Denitria (2017) (Miami Norland, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#11) |
G-100 | 279 | 13.08 | Anthony, Gillian (2016) (Holy Names, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.08 | Uruburu, Emily (2016) (Bartram Trail, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.08 | Winship, Madison (2017) (Crystal River, FL) | Doug Patton Memorial(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.08 | Black, Aleah (2015) (St. Petersburg, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#28) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.08 | Del Valle, Karen (Edgewater, FL) | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 287 | 13.09 | Simmons, Mariah (2017) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#32) |
G-100 | 287 | 13.09 | Hopkins, Dynasty (2017) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0.9)(#6) |
G-100 | 287 | 13.09 | Woodard, Autumn (2018) (Ridgeview, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.1)(#8) |
G-100 | 287 | 13.09 | Young, Hannah (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#22) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.09 | Logan, Haylee (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#14) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.09 | Johnston, Shantavia (Blanche Ely, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.4)(#12) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.09 | Fuller, Breanne (2018) (Matanzas, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.1)(#14) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.09 | Parr, Mackenzie (Martin County, FL) | Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.09 | Rivera Marte, Mariangely (2016) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 291 | 13.10 | Francois, Kimani (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Highlander Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27w(1.3)(#2) |
G-100 | 291 | 13.10 | Collins, Jermisha (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | Berkely Prep Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(-2.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 291 | 13.10 | Daughtry, Asia (2017) (Fort Meade, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#14) |
G-100 | 291 | 13.10 | Creus, Amy (2015) (Northwest Christian, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(-1.4)(#10) |
G-100 | 291 | 13.10 | Binson, Alexander (2015) (Central Florida Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 7(FL), 2015-04-08w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.10 | Dukes, Tamara (2017) (Lakeland, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.10 | Martin, Moriah (2018) (South Sumter, FL) | FL 2A District 7(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.10 | Frazier, Tamya (2018) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(0.5)(#2) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#33) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#12) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Cheeley, Ariana (2018) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Porter, Miricle (2017) (Matanzas, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.2)(#9) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Giles, Mckinzi (2015) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.9)(#6) |
G-100 | 296 | 13.11 | Trimble, Jasmyne (2015) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.5)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.11 | Thomas, Phedricka (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#18) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.11 | Lesure, Jaelyn (Escambia, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.11 | King, Aunikah (2018) (Bolles, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(2.8)(#18) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.11 | Moinius, Nelouse (Lely, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.11 | Diaz, Nelly (2017) (Sunlake, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.11 | Larry, Jamarion (2016) (Port St. Joe, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 303 | 13.12 | Holley, Makayla (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.7)(#26) |
G-100 | 303 | 13.12 | Day, Cynthia (Braden River, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#5) |
G-100 | 303 | 13.12 | Pierre, Carmen (2015) (Archbishop Curley, FL) | Dade Christian Last Chance(FL), 2015-03-27w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 303 | 13.12 | Ogionwo, Martha (2015) (Everglades, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.1)(#12) |
G-100 | 303 | 13.12 | Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) (Maclay, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.8)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.12 | Wright, Patience (2017) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.12 | Guerra, Dalanie (2018) (Mitchell, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.12 | Passamonte, Alex (2016) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#16) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.12 | Mcentyre, Jakedra (2018) (Pompano Beach, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.12 | Schmude, Tamara (2016) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | 308 | 13.13 | Thaddies, Kiana (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(1.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 308 | 13.13 | Patillo, Katrina (2018) (Fort White, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.6)(#36) |
G-100 | 308 | 13.13 | Wilson, Ashley (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.13 | Preston, Tailer (Pace, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.13 | Jones, Tara (2018) (Pinellas Park, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(3.6)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.13 | Fonte, Richie (2015) (Central, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#21) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.13 | Paul, Miriele (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 311 | 13.14 | Borders, Cylenthia (2015) (Freedom, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#27) |
G-100 | 311 | 13.14 | Davidson, Sadae (2018) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.7)(#27) |
G-100 | 311 | 13.14 | Toppin, Cimone (2016) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#13) |
G-100 | 311 | 13.14 | Izquierdo, Valerie (2015) (Our Lady of Lourdes, FL) | Belen Unlimited(FL), 2015-04-01w(0.3)(#2) |
G-100 | 311 | 13.14 | Chaney, D'Asha (2017) (Menendez, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-3)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.14 | Simmons, Mariah (Suncoast , FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational(FL), 2015-02-18 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.14 | Davis, Kiana (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.14 | Snell, Jordan (2017) (Frostproof, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.14 | Johnson, Miesha (2018) (Edgewater, FL) | Larry Kelly Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.14 | Trimble, Jasmyne (2015) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.14 | Ladouceur, Karlyve (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | 316 | 13.15 | Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) (Bay, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28w(0)(#15) |
G-100 | 316 | 13.15 | Ferdinand, Aisha (2016) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.3)(#10) |
G-100 | 316 | 13.15 | Hoover, Shakemba (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.4)(#13) |
G-100 | 316 | 13.15 | Cascio, Samantha (2018) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#12) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.15 | Palelis, Hannah (2016) (University, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(3.5)(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.15 | Burke, Rodajai (Lake Region, FL) | JJ Corbett Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.15 | Lonsdale, Kacie (2017) (Tavares, FL) | Lake Sumter - Freshman Sophomore County Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.15 | Bryant, Monique (2017) (Hamilton County, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.15 | Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) (Wakulla, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.15 | Carr, Mya (Ultimate Track Club, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 320 | 13.16 | Bivens, Destiny (2018) (Eastside, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.1)(#7) |
G-100 | 320 | 13.16 | Lottimore, Syria (2018) (IMG Academy, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#51) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.16 | Johnson, Deenisha (2015) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.16 | O'Berry, Charle (2017) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#17) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.16 | Harris, Ashley (2017) (Mount Dora, FL) | FL 2A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.16 | Hubbard, Annya (2017) (Lakeland, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | 322 | 13.17 | Shorter, Jessica (2017) (Coconut Creek, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#15) |
G-100 | 322 | 13.17 | James, Jamaicia (2017) (Bartow, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1)(#15) |
G-100 | 322 | 13.17 | Christian, Imami (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1)(#5) |
G-100 | 322 | 13.17 | Beauvais, Stephanie (2015) (Somerset Academy, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.1)(#53) |
G-100 | 322 | 13.17 | Jones, Aaren (2015) (Community School of Naples, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Williams, Mariah (Sarasota, FL) | Flagler Pinnacle Classic(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Jackett, Jessica (2018) (Lake Wales, FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Binson, Alexander (2015) (Central Florida Christian, FL) | Larry Kelly Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Wagner, Je'Rae (2016) (Nova, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(Fl), 2015-03-18 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Braxton, Alisia (2015) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Joseph, Anita (2015) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Beauchesne, Jeannie (2017) (Blake, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | James, Cassie (Edgewood, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 327 | 13.18 | Powell, Tracy-Ann (7) (Boynton Beach , FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(0.2)(#19) |
G-100 | 327 | 13.18 | Brown, Deana (2015) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.9)(#8) |
G-100 | 327 | 13.18 | Burke, Rodajai (Lake Region, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#16) |
G-100 | 327 | 13.18 | Sparger, Cara (2016) (Dwyer, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.5)(#17) |
G-100 | 327 | 13.18 | Davis, Devinique (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(-1.3)(#12) |
G-100 | 327 | 13.18 | Jones, Jazlin (2016) (Arnold, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.5)(#14) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.18 | Longfellow, Wendy (2018) (Gulf Coast, FL) | Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.18 | Rodgers, Jasmine (West Florida, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.18 | Kitchen, Kelsey (2017) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#14) |
G-100 | 333 | 13.19 | Curtis, Nikita (2015) (Santa Fe, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.6)(#38) |
G-100 | 333 | 13.19 | Thomas, Gabriella (Montverde Academy, FL) | Trinity Prep Developmental 2(FL), 2015-03-25w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 333 | 13.19 | Kitchen, Kelsey (2017) (Belleview, FL) | MCIAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-26w(-2.6)(#5) |
G-100 | 333 | 13.19 | Crawford, Jordan (2016) (Boone, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(-2.2)(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.19 | Stinson, Desiree (2017) (Mandarin, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.19 | Sanctos, Marina (Olympia, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#16) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.19 | Owens, Ariana (2017) (Evans, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.3)(#29) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.19 | Davis, Bernajah (2017) (Monarch, FL) | CCA Eagles Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(4.2)(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.19 | Gatlin, Jana'E (2017) (Palm Harbor University, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(3.6)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.19 | Miranda, Iyannei (2017) (Miami Sunset, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | 337 | 13.20 | Alexis, Isabella (Spanish River, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(0.5)(#4) |
G-100 | 337 | 13.20 | Huggins, Jacquel (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28w(0)(#16) |
G-100 | 337 | 13.20 | Butler, Iysha (2018) (Wekiva, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#15) |
G-100 | 337 | 13.20 | Polenghi, Sophia (2017) (Carrollton, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(-0.9)(#8) |
G-100 | 337 | 13.20 | Frazier, Tamya (2018) (Wellington, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-2.6)(#18) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.20 | Bowden, Ranesha (2015) (Middleton, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.20 | Marshall, Antonia (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#15) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.20 | Cox, Viviana (2017) (Wesley Chapel, FL) | FL 2A District 7(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100 | | |